Upcoming matches...
Soccer - African Nations Cup
18m
Ghana 1.57
Draw 3.55
Benin 6.50
Basketball - Brazilian LBF Women
2h 18m
Vera Cruz (w) 1.09
Uninassau (w) 6.75
Basketball - WNBA
3h 18m
Minnesota Lynx 1.71
Indiana Fever 2.12
Baseball - MLB
3h 23m
New York Mets (Lockett) 2.38
Philadelphia Phillies (Arrieta) 1.59
Baseball - MLB
3h 28m
Kansas City Royals (Sparkman) 3.05
Cleveland Indians (Bieber) 1.39
Tennis - Challenger Milan
12h
Julian Ocleppo 5.60
Pedro Sousa 1.13
Tennis - Challenger Milan
12h
Nino Serdarusic 2.04
Tristan Lamasine 1.74
Cricket - World Cup Matches
13h
New Zealand 1.71
Pakistan 2.14
Soccer - African Nations Cup
18h
Nigeria 1.90
Draw 3.00
Guinea 4.60
Rugby League - NRL - Round 15
38h
Wests Tigers 2.62
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.49
Phar Lap Rway Race 4 - More Fm Sprint
Distance: 1200m
Track: Slow8
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 11:37 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Take Me There 10.10 11.80 9.00 - -
2.70 3.10 3.10    
2nd 10. Smoke House Bay 2.10 2.40 2.10    
3rd 4. So Natural 2.90 3.40 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (8/10) 31.30  
Exacta (8/10) 129.30  
Trifecta (8,10,4) 362.30  
First Four (8,10,4,2) 2962.10  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 14x
Form
1. Our Foreman (13) 59kg
J: Samantha CollettT: N F Ridley
2.91 2.47 1.35 1.42
2 x0x
Form
2. Acekingsuited (11) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: L R Beckett
6.26 7.72 1.96 2.26
3 510
Form
3. Jamie 58.5kg
Scratched
4 140
Form
4. So Natural (6) 58.5kg
J: Brandon MorgenroodT: H B Tapper
11.10 11.19 2.81 3.00
5 195
Form
5. Very Amazing (9) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms J Burrows
6.01 6.67 1.96 2.16
6 410
Form
6. Grand Duke (7) 58kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Michael Daly
16.10 18.12 3.61 3.10
7 7x0
Form
7. Vishnu (3) 57.5kg
J: Jacob LowryT: Andrew Carston
22 20.64 4.21 5.31
8 106
Form
8. Take Me There (2) 57.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: L R Beckett
11.10 10.56 2.81 2.79
9 51x
Form
9. Lady Byron 56.5kg
Scratched
10 x07
Form
10. Smoke House Bay (4) 55.5kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: J C Blackadder
5.75 7.30 1.96 2.16
11 x0x
Form
11. Ultra Chic (10) 55kg
J: Rahul Beeharry(a4.0)T: L J Stewart
52 70.2 7.51 12.76
12 05x
Form
12. Zayzay (5) 54.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: Murray Tapper
27 27.25 4.81 5.94
13 530
Form
13. Eastern Warrior 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)