Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Antalya
25m
Benoit Paire 1.62
Viktor Troicki 2.28
Soccer - AFC Cup
25m
Manang Marshyangdi 5.00
Draw 4.00
Chennaiyin 1.53
Badminton - European Games Mens Doubles
25m
Rasmussen/Astrup 1.11
Maas/Tabeling 6.00
Volleyball - Silver European League
6h 55m
Greece 1.36
Romania 3.00
Baseball - MLB
7h 0m
Chicago White Sox (Lopez) 4.00
Boston Red Sox (Sale) 1.25
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
23h
Essendon Bombers 2.50
Greater Western Sydney 1.53
Cricket - World Cup Matches
23h
India 1.27
West Indies 3.70
Rugby League - NRL - Round 15
23h
Wests Tigers 2.62
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.49
Basketball - European Championship - Women
23h
Sweden (w) 1.19
Montenegro (w) 5.00
Golf - Andalucia Masters - Tournament Matchup
24h
Aaron Rai 1.97
Marcus Kinhult 1.84
Phar Lap Rway Race 6 - Dianne Mcintosh Catering Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:49 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Celtic Cross ND 48.1 52.1 - -
ND 8.10 11.20    
2nd 8. He Kin Fly NSD 1.90 2.00    
3rd 1. Somethings Burning NTD 10.60 9.20    
Exotics
Quinella (12/8) 104.50  
Exacta (12/8) 387.50  
Trifecta (12,8,1) 6688.40  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 156
Form
1. Somethings Burning (11) 63kg
J: Julia Anderson(a4.0)T: Steven Woodsford
37 19.27 6.51 PT+5%
2 39x
Form
2. Volcano (17) 59.5kg
J: Shari Jamie(a4.0)T: L M Robinson
37 31.87 6.51 10.98
3 88x
Form
3. Irish Call (12) 59kg
J: Corey Campbell(a3.0)T: Tarissa Mitchell
22 17.17 5.01 5.52
4 960
Form
4. Koxinga 59kg
Scratched
5 17x
Form
5. Pippi Rea 57.5kg
Scratched
6 63x
Form
6. The Real Deal (1) 57.5kg
J: Rohan Mudhoo(a4.0)T: Danny Crozier
37 19.48 6.51 6.46
7 014
Form
7. Nakyama (15) 56.5kg
J: Gee Saejorhor(a4.0)T: K & P Hughes
10.10 10.87 3.01 2.47
8 176
Form
8. He Kin Fly (2) 56kg
J: Samantha CollettT: N F Ridley
5.26 6.57 2.06 PT+5%
9 121
Form
9. On Point (6) 55kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: L M Robinson
4.61 7.09 1.86 1.95
10 85x
Form
10. Kiwi Ida (14) 54.5kg
J: Courtney BarnesT: J & K Parsons
5.75 7.20 2.06 2.47
11 236
Form
11. Mr Conductor 54.5kg
Scratched
12 858
Form
12. Celtic Cross (7) 54kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Andrew Carston
32 WT+5% 6.51 PT+5%
13 75x
Form
13. Xcuses Xcuses (8) 54kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: J C Blackadder
32 17.91 6.01 5.62
14 512
Form
14. Vice Marshall (3) 54kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: Ms S Clark
16.10 15.07 4.21 3.31
15 20x
Form
15. Flytime (5) 54kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0)T: A V Mckay
37 30.3 7.51 10.24
16 970
Form
16. Born A Royal 54kg
Scratched
17 x15
Form
17. Summer Monsoon (4) 54kg
J: Jason LakingT: J W Richards
4.41 6.25 1.81 3.84
18 220
Form
18. Opihi Ranger (18) 54kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: M & W Coles
32 19.17 6.51 5.10
19 78x
Form
19. He's Mi Brother 54kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)