Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Slovakian Extraliga
19m
Detva 2.73
Draw 4.30
Trencin 2.12
Basketball - FIBA - World Cup Qualification
19m
Poland 1.34
Croatia 3.20
Volleyball - Bulgarian SuperLiga
19m
Montana 2.10
Neftohimic Burgas 1.66
Golf - Wgc Mexico Championship - R2 Matchups
22m
Kevin Kisner 1.95
Kiradech Aphibarnrat 1.82
Tennis - ATP Delray Beach
49m
Andreas Seppi 1.81
Daniel Evans 2.00
Handball - Danish HTH Ligaen Women
49m
Aarhus United (w) 5.80
Esbjerg (w) 1.14
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
49m
FC Union Berlin 1.53
Draw 3.90
Arminia Bielefeld 6.10
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 4m
Huddersfield 3.30
Warrington 1.33
Cricket - Sheffield Shield
4h 49m
New South Wales Blues 1.65
Western Australian Warriors 2.24
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
13h
Geelong Cats W 2.54
Carlton Blues W 1.49
Phar Lap Rway Race 7 - Grey Way Mile
Distance: 1600m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 1:23 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Battle Kat ND 10.80 8.90 - -
ND 2.70 2.20    
2nd 6. Bridget Town NSD 1.80 1.80    
3rd 7. Splendior NTD 2.00 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (13/6) 22.80  
Exacta (13/6) 45.10  
Trifecta (13,6,7) 216.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Thom Brown 59kg
Scratched
2
2. Run Forrest Run (13) 58.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: Ms S Clark
12.10 13.18 3.01 4.05
3
3. Shangold 58.5kg
Scratched
4
4. Linedanceking 58kg
Scratched
5
5. Croyde 57.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Bridget Town (6) 57kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: Ms T J Foley
4.41 5.94 1.76 1.84
7
7. Splendior (5) 56.5kg
J: Corey Campbell(a3.0)T: S & M Smith
6.26 9.93 2.06 3.31
8
8. Advent (18) 56kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: J C Blackadder
11.10 8.14 3.01 2.89
9
9. Stellacanto (19) 56kg
J: Amless Bohorun(a3.0)T: S D Blair-edie
18.10 22.32 4.21 5.31
10
10. Patricia Rose 55.5kg
Scratched
11
11. Angeline (8) 55kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Andrew Carston
5.01 5.20 1.86 2.05
12
12. Ahyum (10) 54.5kg
J: Jason LakingT: D Champion & K Murphy
6.26 5.73 2.16 2.05
13
13. Battle Kat (17) 54.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: N White & L Callaway
9.01 10.66 2.71 3.10
14
14. Countess Ruby 54.5kg
Scratched
15
15. Real Savvy (16) 54.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Andrew Carston
13.10 9.19 3.21 3.00
16
16. Pat In Brackets (12) 56kg
J: Jacob LowryT: K & P Hughes
20.10 16.02 4.21 3.94
17
17. Prediction 55.5kg
Scratched
18
18. Sharp Elle 54kg
Scratched
19
19. Zah Wanted 57kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)