Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Antalya
0m
Benoit Paire 1.62
Viktor Troicki 2.30
Soccer - AFC Cup
0m
Manang Marshyangdi 5.00
Draw 4.00
Chennaiyin 1.53
Badminton - European Games Mens Doubles
0m
Rasmussen/Astrup 1.11
Maas/Tabeling 6.00
Volleyball - Silver European League
6h 29m
Greece 1.36
Romania 3.00
Baseball - MLB
6h 34m
Chicago White Sox (Lopez) 4.00
Boston Red Sox (Sale) 1.25
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
22h
Essendon Bombers 2.50
Greater Western Sydney 1.53
Cricket - World Cup Matches
22h
India 1.26
West Indies 3.80
Rugby League - NRL - Round 15
23h
Wests Tigers 2.62
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.49
Basketball - European Championship - Women
23h
Sweden (w) 1.19
Montenegro (w) 5.00
Golf - Andalucia Masters - Tournament Matchup
24h
Aaron Rai 1.97
Marcus Kinhult 1.84
Phar Lap Rway Race 9 - Quiz Night At The Ascot 1600m
Distance: 1600m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 2:36 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Albut Me 4.50 4.60 4.50 - -
1.70 1.80 2.20    
2nd 13. Zurafaa 2.80 3.10 3.30    
3rd 6. Ohthoserussians 3.20 1.90 3.10    
Exotics
Quinella (1/13) 20.90  
Exacta (1/13) 48.40  
Trifecta (1,13,6) 286.50  
First Four (1,13,6,4) 1331.60  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 332
Form
1. Albut Me (6) 58.5kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0)T: K & P Hughes
4.81 4.68 1.86 1.74
2 595
Form
2. Jepezz George (9) 58.5kg
J: Corey Campbell(a3.0)T: S J Hampton
4.61 4.99 1.81 2.05
3 00x
Form
3. Producer (13) 58.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Kennedy Moore
22 27.46 5.01 7.09
4 347
Form
4. Taimanu (7) 58.5kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: D Champion & K Murphy
4.21 4.99 1.71 2.05
5 305
Form
5. Lord Hercules 58.5kg
Scratched
6 30x
Form
6. Ohthoserussians (1) 58.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Tarissa Mitchell
10.10 10.77 2.91 3.31
7 794
Form
7. The Saintly One (15) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: S Hargreaves & N Murfitt
18.10 17.07 4.01 3.84
8 57x
Form
8. Iwo Jima 58.5kg
Scratched
9 0x7
Form
9. Thatladyrocs (5) 56.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Ms T Rae
9.01 10.35 2.81 3.00
10 6x7
Form
10. Holyfield (4) 56.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: M P Mccann
22 23.79 5.01 4.78
11 Form
11. Wanderin Over (14) 56.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: Ross Beckett
32 29.35 6.01 7.51
12 Form
12. Zedaam (2) 56.5kg
J: Courtney BarnesT: Ms A Hoffman
32 37.75 6.01 8.14
13 69
Form
13. Zurafaa (12) 56.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms L Jarvis
8.51 8.14 2.71 2.89
14 0
Form
14. Musee D'orsay (8) 54kg
J: Rohan Mudhoo(a4.0)T: M P Mccann
52 49.93 8.01 9.93
15 8x6
Form
15. Bannock 58.5kg
Scratched
16 0x0
Form
16. Flash Gordon 58.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)