Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Rio de Janeiro
0m
Aljaz Bedene 1.59
Thiago Monteiro 2.36
Soccer - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
10m
Talleres Cordoba (Arg) 1.60
Draw 3.55
Palestino (Chi) 6.00
Volleyball - Brazilian SuperLiga
55m
UM Itapetininga 1.16
Caramuru Volei 4.50
Volleyball - Brazilian SuperLiga
55m
Sada Cruzeiro 1.02
Sao Judas 11.00
Basketball - NCAAB
1h 25m
Mississippi State 1.35
Georgia 3.20
Ice Hockey - NHL
2h 30m
Chicago Blackhawks 2.06
Detroit Red Wings 1.77
Golf - lpga honda lpga thailand
2h 55m
Azahara Munoz 1.70
Marina Alex 2.10
Cricket - 2nd Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka
9h 55m
South Africa 1.15
Draw 10.50
Sri Lanka 8.90
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
21h
Wakefield 1.59
Catalans Dragons 2.36
Martial Arts - UFC
2d
Thiago Santos 1.90
Jan Blachowicz 1.90
Phar Lap Rway Race 9 - Quiz Night At The Ascot 1600m
Distance: 1600m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 2:36 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Albut Me 4.50 4.60 4.50 - -
1.70 1.80 2.20    
2nd 13. Zurafaa 2.80 3.10 3.30    
3rd 6. Ohthoserussians 3.20 1.90 3.10    
Exotics
Quinella (1/13) 20.90  
Exacta (1/13) 48.40  
Trifecta (1,13,6) 286.50  
First Four (1,13,6,4) 1331.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Albut Me (6) 58.5kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0)T: K & P Hughes
4.81 4.68 1.86 1.74
2
2. Jepezz George (9) 58.5kg
J: Corey Campbell(a3.0)T: S J Hampton
4.61 4.99 1.81 2.05
3
3. Producer (13) 58.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0)T: Kennedy Moore
22 27.46 5.01 7.09
4
4. Taimanu (7) 58.5kg
J: Shafiq RusofT: D Champion & K Murphy
4.21 4.99 1.71 2.05
5
5. Lord Hercules 58.5kg
Scratched
6
6. Ohthoserussians (1) 58.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Tarissa Mitchell
10.10 10.77 2.91 3.31
7
7. The Saintly One (15) 58.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0)T: S Hargreaves & N Murfitt
18.10 17.07 4.01 3.84
8
8. Iwo Jima 58.5kg
Scratched
9
9. Thatladyrocs (5) 56.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: Ms T Rae
9.01 10.35 2.81 3.00
10
10. Holyfield (4) 56.5kg
J: Zinjete Moki(a3.0)T: M P Mccann
22 23.79 5.01 4.78
11
11. Wanderin Over (14) 56.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: Ross Beckett
32 29.35 6.01 7.51
12
12. Zedaam (2) 56.5kg
J: Courtney BarnesT: Ms A Hoffman
32 37.75 6.01 8.14
13
13. Zurafaa (12) 56.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms L Jarvis
8.51 8.14 2.71 2.89
14
14. Musee D'orsay (8) 54kg
J: Rohan Mudhoo(a4.0)T: M P Mccann
52 49.93 8.01 9.93
15
15. Bannock 58.5kg
Scratched
16
16. Flash Gordon 58.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)