Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Dutch Eredivisie
14m
PSV Eindhoven 2.64
Draw 3.50
Ajax Amsterdam 2.52
Rugby Union - French Top 14 Match
19m
Montpellier Herault RC 1.05
Stade Toulousain 9.40
Handball - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MENS MATCH
29m
Skjern 1.29
Motor Zaporozhye II 3.60
Handball - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MENS MATCH
29m
HC Metalurg 2.35
Besiktas JK 1.60
Golf - TOUR Championship - R4 Matchups
1h 14m
Phil Mickelson 2.12
Patrick Reed 1.72
Basketball - ENGLISH BBL MATCHES
1h 59m
Cheshire Phoenix 1.82
Worcester Wolves 1.98
Gridiron - NFL - Week 3
2h 29m
Buffalo Bills 9.30
Minnesota Vikings 1.06
Tennis - Challenger Columbus
2h 29m
Jordan Thompson 2.18
Michael Mmoh 1.63
Australian Rules - AFL Brownlow H2H
18h
Angus Brayshaw 2.00
Lachie Whitfield 1.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
18h
Hampshire 2.36
Lancashire 1.59
Pornichet La Baule Race 2 - Prix Association Les Petits Freres Des Pauvres(prix Roger Cr
Distance: 1700m
Track: Awt
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:31 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Tenzing 9.40 11.20 9.60 - -
2.00 5.00 3.30    
2nd 4. Lunar Maria 1.30 1.04 1.10    
3rd 1. Madeo 2.40 1.70 1.80    
Exotics
Quinella (7/4) 21.40  
Exacta (7/4) 43.80  
Trifecta (7,4,1) 229.40  
First Four (7,4,1,13) 1556.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Madeo (1) 58kg
J: J Smith
6.04 2.47
2
2. Gerboise Verte (4) 56.5kg
J: Z Pfeil
30.82 7.09
3
3. Delphinidae (6) 56.5kg
J: A Foulon
3.42 2.05
4
4. Lunar Maria (5) 56.5kg
J: S Saadi
4.57 1.32
5
5. Got Lady (12) 56.5kg
J: J Auge
19.69 4.15
6
6. Jinx (2) 56kg
J: E Etienne
119.55 17.28
7
7. Tenzing (7) 56kg
J: Alex Roussel
9.82 2.05
8
8. Glory Days (8) 56kg
J: Y Barille
6.25 3.63
9
9. Boltissime (10) 56kg
J: M Androuin
41.53 5.20
10
10. Royal Randwick (13) 56kg
J: B Henry
59.07 8.56
11
11. Senteur Doree (3) 54.5kg
J: M Eon
38.49 6.99
12
12. La Magicienne (11) 54.5kg
J: H Journiac
58.54 8.14
13
13. L'estang (9) 54.5kg
J: C Grosbois
49.41 14.34
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)