Upcoming matches...
Golf - Open Championship - R4 Matchups
8m
Kiradech Aphibarnrat 2.02
Rafael Cabrera Bello 1.79
Baseball - Japan
58m
Orix Buffaloes (D. Roach) 2.36
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 1.59
Tennis - WTA Bucharest
58m
Anastasija Sevastova 1.69
Petra Martic 2.12
Soccer - Japanese J-League
1h 58m
Vissel Kobe 1.76
Draw 3.70
Shonan Bellmare 4.30
Cycling - TdF Stage 15 Matchups
4h 8m
Arthur Vichot 2.04
Ion Izagirre 1.79
Cycling - TdF Stage 15 Matchups
4h 8m
Alejandro Valverde 1.68
Bob Jungels 2.20
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
6h 28m
West Indies 1.34
Bangladesh 3.25
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
6h 58m
Wakefield 1.41
Hull FC 2.90
Cricket - 1st Test - England v India
10d
England 1.97
Draw 4.00
India 3.15
Gridiron - NCAAF
40d
Syracuse 1.41
Western Michigan 2.90
Pornichet La Baule Race 8 - Prix Brehonnais - Prix A.p.g.o.
Distance: 2100m
Track: Awt
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:56 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Sundaysun 20.50 18.90 21.30 - -
6.50 5.30 7.10    
2nd 6. Irish Storm 3.90 3.30 1.10    
3rd 8. Cosmic Vision 2.50 3.10 2.80    
Exotics
Quinella (11/6) 137.90  
Exacta (11/6) 163.60  
Trifecta (11,6,8) 904.10  
First Four (11,6,8,1) 2434.80  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Ombos (9) 60kg
J: M Justum
17.38 5.94
2
2. Art Of Zapping (3) 59.5kg
J: W Saraiva
6.78 2.26
3
3. Carry Out (4) 59kg
J: M Eon
4.05 2.26
4
4. Another Dream (8) 59kg
J: D Ibouth
10.77 2.79
5
5. Akram (7) 57kg
J: G Trolley De Prevaux
18.96 4.36
6
6. Irish Storm (5) 56.5kg
J: Y Barille
10.98 4.05
7
7. Wingate (11) 56.5kg
J: B Hubert
16.54 2.37
8
8. Cosmic Vision (6) 56.5kg
J: J Claudic
7.09 2.58
9
9. Change Of Gold (2) 56kg
J: M Delalande
11.61 4.15
10
10. City King (10) 55.5kg
J: E Etienne
30.30 8.56
11
11. Sundaysun (1) 52.5kg
J: J Guillochon
21.48 6.78
12
12. Speak Softly (13) 51.5kg
J: A Bernard
51.09 15.18
13
13. Salimbeni (12) 51.5kg
J: L Oger
20.22 6.36
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)