Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Mexico
2m
Bravos De Leon 3.80
Toros de Tijuana 1.27
Water Polo - World Championships
57m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 27m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 57m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 57m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 57m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 27m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
9h 2m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Rugby League - NRL - Round 18
31h
Brisbane Broncos 1.36
Canterbury Bulldogs 3.10
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Randwick Race 9 - Autumn Carnival On Sale Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 5:58 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Live And Free 2.60 2.60 2.50 2.60 2.70
1.30 1.50 1.50    
2nd 11. Island Missile 1.80 1.90 1.90    
3rd 10. Trafalgar 9.60 10.40 10.20    
Exotics
Quinella (3/11) 6.40  
Exacta (3/11) 10.60  
Trifecta (3,11,10) 277.00  
First Four (3,11,10,2) 4791.00  
Quadrella   2482.20  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Best Tote + Start Price Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Place)
1 423
Form
1. Astoria (14) 61kg
J: Jean Van Overmeire(a2.0)T: James Cummings
6.5 8.5 8 8.5 8.51 8.50 2.61 2.70
2 078
Form
2. Collateral (2) 61kg
J: Brock Ryan(a3.0)T: Bjorn Baker
31 41 51 61 67 65.9 9.01 11.50
3 381
Form
3. Live And Free (11) 61kg
J: Robbie Dolan(a3.0)T: J A O'shea
2.4 2.6 2.7 2.6 2.61 2.60 1.31 1.50
4 7x6
Form
4. Reneged (17) 60.5kg
J: Chris Williams(a3.0)T: John Thompson
61 91 101 151 137 151 14.10 20.1
5 837
Form
5. Asterius 59.5kg
Scratched
6 184
Form
6. Dalmatia Prince (13) 59.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir(a3.0)T: T S Howlett
26 31 42 41.8 7.01 8.30
7 491
Form
7. Monsieur Sisu (10) 59kg
J: Kathy O'haraT: W P Cave
9.5 18 17 18 20.1 18.10 4.41 4.30
8 832
Form
8. Mutarakem (18) 59kg
J: Glyn SchofieldT: C J Waller
17 20 21 26 37 29.8 6.01 5.20
9 352
Form
9. Generalissimo (6) 58.5kg
J: Tom MarquandT: G K White
14 15 14 14.10 14.00 3.61 3.40
10 x29
Form
10. Trafalgar (5) 58.5kg
J: Rory HutchingsT: C J Waller
26 41 51 61 72 61 10.10 10.40
11 472
Form
11. Island Missile (8) 58kg
J: Christian ReithT: P & P Snowden
5 5.5 5 5.5 5.01 5.50 1.96 1.90
12 x45
Form
12. So You Win (15) 57.5kg
J: Jay FordT: C J Waller
11 8 7.5 7 6.51 7.80 2.21 2.30
13 x63
Form
13. Intueri (3) 57.5kg
J: Koby JenningsT: M, W & J Hawkes
12 9.5 9 9.5 9.01 10.50 2.51 2.90
14 780
Form
14. Temprado 55kg
Scratched
15 302
Form
15. Hurricane Harbour 54kg
Scratched
16 613
Form
16. Zeppelin 53.5kg
Scratched
17 841
Form
17. Cyber Intervention 53.5kg
Scratched
18 617
Form
18. Another Snappy 53kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)