Upcoming matches...
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
11m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2.80
Draw 3.25
VfL Bochum 2.42
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
1h 26m
Saski Baskonia 3.80
Fenerbahce 1.26
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
2h 26m
Gloucester 1.30
Newcastle Falcons 3.50
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 26m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
6h 41m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.15
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.37
Baseball - MLB Match
6h 46m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
9h 41m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Tennis - Fed Cup 2018 Match
9h 41m
Samantha Stosur 1.20
Lesley Kerkhove 4.30
Cricket - IPL
18h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Cricket - IPL
22h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Riccarton Park Race 1 - One Good Horse At Avonhead Tavern Premier
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Pipiana 9.90 13.30 12.50 - -
3.30 3.00 4.60    
2nd 6. Pulau Pinang 19.20 9.50 12.90    
3rd 10. Leila Eve 5.90 4.30 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (14/6) 271.90  
Exacta (14/6) 654.50  
Trifecta (14,6,10) 7537.70  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
9 30x
Form
9. Per Form (2) 56.5kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: P E Gray
7.51 6.99 2.71 2.68
1 00x
Form
1. Cobblertothestars (11) 58.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: L G Didham
8.01 8.46 2.91 3.63
18 Form
18. Pinup Coup (4) 55kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M & M Pitman
8.01 9.30 2.81 3.52
17 Form
17. Cardrona (14) 55kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S Kennedy & A Furlong
10.10 9.09 3.31 3.00
10 534
Form
10. Leila Eve (21) 56.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0)T: Jo-ann Gordon
11.10 15.60 3.61 6.15
14 7x5
Form
14. Pipiana (7) 55kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: M & M Pitman
11.10 10.35 3.31 3.42
12 52
Form
12. Aquazurra (20) 55kg
J: Krish GundowryT: M & M Pitman
14.10 12.97 4.41 3.73
16 Form
16. Anzac Coup (1) 55kg
J: Parvesh Shaikh(a2.0)T: M & M Pitman
16.10 21.58 4.81 7.30
8 32
Form
8. Free And Easy (18) 56.5kg
J: Terry MoseleyT: N & B Blatch
16.10 18.54 4.81 4.89
3 8x3
Form
3. Tussock (24) 58.5kg
J: Cameron LammasT: J & K Parsons
18.10 23.16 5.26 6.04
7 285
Form
7. Frazzle (10) 56.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Andrew Carston
20.10 19.80 5.75 6.15
5 5
Form
5. Troy Boy (6) 58.5kg
J: Leah HemiT: K & P Hughes
20.10 18.33 5.26 5.20
13 6x7
Form
13. Firestarter (3) 55kg
J: Rosie MyersT: K & P Hughes
22 26.83 6.51 7.51
11 346
Form
11. On Point (19) 56.5kg
J: Samantha WynneT: L M Robinson
27 23.58 7.01 6.25
20 6
Form
20. Mowenna (16) 56.5kg
J: N RT: J & K Parsons
32 27.99 8.51 7.62
2 x92
Form
2. Smoke 'em Wilson (8) 58.5kg
J: Amanda Morgan(a1.0)T: L J Stewart
42 43.63 11.10 10.66
6 Form
6. Pulau Pinang (22) 57kg
J: Jacob Lowry(a)T: M & M Pitman
47 58.02 13.10 20.11
4 005
Form
4. Don't Shuffle Me (23) 58.5kg
J: Lee CallawayT: Ms T J Foley
72 69.57 18.10 21.58
24 07x
Form
24. Dale 58.5kg
Scratched
15 450
Form
15. Ferrari 55kg
Scratched
22 Form
22. Lincoln Raider 57kg
Scratched
19 50x
Form
19. Prized Pins 58.5kg
Scratched
23 Form
23. Richie Rich 57kg
Scratched
21 Form
21. To Love You 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)