Upcoming matches...
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
12m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2.80
Draw 3.25
VfL Bochum 2.42
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
1h 27m
Saski Baskonia 3.80
Fenerbahce 1.26
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
2h 27m
Gloucester 1.30
Newcastle Falcons 3.50
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
3h 27m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
6h 42m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.15
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.37
Baseball - MLB Match
6h 47m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
9h 42m
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Tennis - Fed Cup 2018 Match
9h 42m
Samantha Stosur 1.20
Lesley Kerkhove 4.30
Cricket - IPL
18h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Cricket - IPL
22h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Riccarton Park Race 6 - Valachi Downs Canterbury Breeders Stakes
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:02 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Heni 4.40 4.30 4.50 - -
1.90 2.10 2.00    
2nd 10. Montoya Star 2.30 2.20 2.20    
3rd 4. Laaffaire 5.40 6.00 6.70    
Exotics
Quinella (3/10) 12.70  
Exacta (3/10) 27.30  
Trifecta (3,10,4) 526.10  
First Four (3,10,4,15) 5730.60  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 6x9
Form
1. Coulee (6) 57kg
J: Jacob Lowry(a)T: B & S Anderton
14.10 13.60 4.21 3.63
2 227
Form
2. Twoznotenough (9) 55.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: L & R Didham
14.10 14.65 4.11 4.05
3 4x2
Form
3. Heni (12) 55kg
J: Rosie MyersT: M P Breslin
4.21 4.57 1.81 1.95
4 124
Form
4. Laaffaire (16) 55kg
J: Kylie WilliamsT: Neill Ridley
18.10 23.68 4.81 5.62
5 247
Form
5. Caramac (4) 55kg
J: Danielle Hirini(a)T: K T Myers
12.10 14.86 3.51 4.15
6 581
Form
6. Fascinate (3) 55kg
J: Courtney BarnesT: B & S Anderton
15.10 14.34 4.21 4.36
7 264
Form
7. Morse Code 55kg
Scratched
8 5x4
Form
8. La Fille En Jeu (15) 55kg
J: Leah HemiT: N J Auret
11.10 14.13 3.61 4.78
9 1x2
Form
9. Our Abbadean (13) 55kg
J: Cameron LammasT: S Autridge & J Richards
6.51 6.25 2.35 2.26
10 7x1
Form
10. Montoya Star (5) 55kg
J: Samantha WynneT: M & M Pitman
6.26 6.25 2.31 2.37
11 201
Form
11. Rideitlikeustoleit (11) 55kg
J: Jillian MorrisT: Patrick Collins
72 59.17 11.10 13.92
12 422
Form
12. Zawhip (1) 55kg
J: Chris JohnsonT: Bevan Wilson
7.51 7.62 2.41 2.37
13 x78
Form
13. Bella Court (2) 55kg
J: Samantha CollettT: S J Mckee
27 20.74 6.26 5.52
14 611
Form
14. Glory Days 55kg
Scratched
15 472
Form
15. Cantilena (14) 55kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a)T: L M Robinson
67 66.94 14.10 14.02
16 539
Form
16. Czarista 55kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)