Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Burnie
19m
Stefano Napolitano 2.14
Nicola Kuhn 1.64
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
3h 39m
Khulna Titans 2.39
Rangpur Riders 1.58
Soccer - Australian A-League
4h 59m
Melbourne City FC 1.70
Draw 3.80
Western Sydney Wanderers 4.70
Ice Hockey - RUSSIAN KONTINENTAL
5h 9m
Admiral Vladivostok 4.60
Draw 4.70
Avangard Omsk 1.55
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
8h 9m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.10
Gazprom-Yugra 7.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
10h
Yugra Samotlor 7.75
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.08
Basketball - Europe Champions League
13h
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.33
CEZ Nymburk 3.20
Golf - Farmers Insurance Opens - Tournament Matchup
2d
Aaron Wise 2.08
Emiliano Grillo 1.75
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
51d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
58d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Saint Cloud Race 2 - Prix Antivari
Distance: 1500m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:50 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Urwald 5.80 5.60 5.20 - -
2.40 2.60 2.00    
2nd 11. Arise 3.60 5.00 3.40    
3rd 7. Kiev 2.10 2.10 1.70    
Exotics
Quinella (5/11) 30.90  
Exacta (5/11) 52.20  
Trifecta (5,11,7) 265.90  
First Four (5,11,7,10) 1220.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Gold Captain (9) 58kg
J: A Massin
67 95.50 9.01 12.55
2
2. Joly Diamant (11) 58kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
67 107.79 9.01 18.33
3
3. Tarascon (6) 58kg
J: Pc Boudot
2.81 3.00 1.41 1.74
4
4. Singasoumi (4) 58kg
J: C Soumillon
9.01 9.93 2.81 2.05
5
5. Urwald (8) 58kg
J: A Foulon
5.51 6.04 2.01 2.47
6
6. San Pablo (2) 58kg
J: V Cheminaud
18.10 20.74 4.41 5.73
7
7. Kiev (7) 58kg
J: M Guyon
6.51 6.25 2.21 2.16
8
8. Confetti (3) 58kg
J: T Trullier
14.10 16.86 3.61 4.47
9
9. Savoir Aimer (1) 58kg
J: E Hardouin
27 27.88 5.51 4.99
10
10. Arifushi (10) 58kg
J: M Barzalona
9.01 7.93 2.71 1.95
11
11. Arise (5) 58kg
J: G Benoist
9.01 12.13 2.81 3.73
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)