Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Andria
29m
Zdenek Kolar 2.70
Uladzimir Ignatik 1.42
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
47m
Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2.52
Draw 4.00
Dynamo St. Petersburg 2.36
Soccer - International Friendlies
47m
China 1.26
Draw 4.90
Palestine 12.25
Volleyball - European Champions League - Mens
2h 47m
Halkbank 1.44
Roeselare 2.62
Volleyball - European Champions League - Womens
4h 47m
Dynamo Kazan (w) 1.01
HPK (w) 15.00
Basketball - FIBA Champions League
5h 47m
Banvitspor 1.75
UCAM Murcia 2.09
Handball - Danish Herre Handbold Ligaen
6h 17m
Tms Ringsted 3.35
Aarhus 1.31
Handball - Swedish Eliteserien
6h 47m
HK Malmo 1.15
Eskilstuna Guif 5.60
Gridiron - NCAAF
12h
No Illinois 1.43
Western Michigan 2.85
Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals
20h
Australia 2.00
India 1.82
Saint Cloud Race 3 - Prix Douve
Distance: 1500m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:21 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Obligate 6.20 6.70 6.40 - -
2.70 1.60 2.80    
2nd 6. Suquitho 4.40 7.60 8.50    
3rd 2. Edisa 2.70 3.80 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (1/6) 44.90  
Exacta (1/6) 211.60  
Trifecta (1,6,2) 794.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Obligate (6) 57kg
J: V Cheminaud
6.51 6.46 2.31 2.79
2
2. Edisa (8) 57kg
J: C Soumillon
5.51 7.09 2.11 2.79
3
3. Ababeel (7) 57kg
J: G Benoist
11.10 11.50 3.41 4.57
4
4. It's The Wind (14) 57kg
J: M Nobili
42 52.56 9.01 12.76
5
5. Fiamelca Doloise (4) 57kg
J: A Duporte
92 96.45 15.10 17.28
6
6. Suquitho (5) 57kg
J: T Bachelot
22 33.34 6.01 4.57
7
7. Samothrace (11) 57kg
J: Pc Boudot
11.10 13.39 3.61 3.42
8
8. Pleasant Hope (9) 57kg
J: A Lemaitre
9.01 11.19 3.01 3.21
9
9. Freedom Rising (2) 57kg
J: S Pasquier
14.10 15.18 4.21 5.10
10
10. Wanderwell (1) 57kg
J: M Barzalona
3.51 3.73 1.59 1.42
11
11. Hasturies (3) 57kg
J: M Guyon
9.01 10.14 3.01 3.73
12
12. Raven Ransom (12) 57kg
J: F Lefebvre
22 24.31 6.01 7.72
13
13. Lala Dance (10) 57kg
J: A Hamelin
32 40.59 7.51 5.83
14
14. Smart Lady (13) 57kg
J: J Moisan
32 37.12 8.01 11.29
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)