Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
21m
Ben Patael 4.70
Andrej Martin 1.17
Golf - Trophee Hassan Ii - R2 Matchups
2h 46m
Hideto Tanihara 2.36
Victor Dubuisson 1.59
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 26m
Crusaders 1.05
Lions 9.60
Rugby League - NSW Cup
3h 36m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Baseball - Korea Baseball
5h 21m
Lotte Giants 2.26
Doosan Bears 1.64
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
5h 36m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
5h 41m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League
5h 41m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
5h 51m
Hampshire 1.48
Gloucestershire 2.64
Basketball - Japan B League
5h 56m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Saint Cloud Race 7 - Prix De Vincennes
Distance: 2100m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:20 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Kourkar 31.50 33.90 30.20 - -
9.00 6.50 5.80    
2nd 5. Zoelola 3.10 2.10 3.80    
3rd 3. Zaverna 2.20 2.10 1.80    
Exotics
Quinella (2/5) 99.70  
Exacta (2/5) 194.60  
Trifecta (2,5,3) 858.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Spritz Orange 60kg
Scratched
2
2. Kourkar (8) 60kg
J: V Cheminaud
33.03 9.40
3
3. Zaverna (9) 59.5kg
J: S Pasquier
3.52 2.26
4
4. Tinarilou (11) 59.5kg
J: C Pacaut
78.91 14.76
5
5. Zoelola (14) 59kg
J: Pc Boudot
9.93 3.21
6
6. Nobildonna (3) 59kg
J: C Soumillon
15.60 3.63
7
7. Athos D'azur (7) 58.5kg
J: T Piccone
18.22 4.89
8
8. A Head Ahead (1) 58kg
J: M Guyon
7.09 3.42
9
9. Disco Flash (2) 57kg
J: M Michel
11.40 4.15
10
10. Rubis Queen (6) 57kg
J: T Bachelot
10.35 2.47
11
11. Salon Knight (13) 56kg
J: G Benoist
12.66 3.52
12
12. Maison D'or (4) 56kg
J: A Lemaitre
60.75 20.74
13
13. Be Free (10) 55.5kg
J: A Pouchin
43 6.57
14
14. Boduon (15) 55kg
J: M Eon
14.55 3.31
15
15. Prime Time (5) 54.5kg
J: J Moutard
22.42 4.78
16
16. Riviere Champagne (16) 54.5kg
J: J Monteiro
35.23 10.35
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)