Upcoming matches...
Soccer - English Conference
8m
Hartlepool United 2.28
Draw 3.30
Barnet 3.10
Golf - The Rsm Classic - R4 Matchups
8m
Charles Howell III 2.06
Cameron Champ 1.75
Ice Hockey - Austrian EHL
8m
EC-KAC 1.57
Draw 5.20
EC VSV 4.10
Ice Hockey - Austrian EHL
8m
HC Orli Znojmo 2.72
Draw 4.80
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2.03
Basketball - Italian Lega A
8m
Virtus Bologna 1.25
PMS Torino 4.00
Volleyball - Polish PlusLiga
8m
Szczecin 1.36
Czarni Radom 3.00
Tennis - Challenger Buenos Aires
23m
Pedro Cachin 3.20
Pablo Andujar 1.31
Volleyball - Italian Serie A1
38m
BCC-NEP Castellana 8.50
Perugia 1.05
Handball - Champions League Mens
48m
Elverum 1.70
Dinamo Bucaresti 2.16
Cricket - Womens Twenty20 Internationals
3h 38m
West Indies Women 2.44
England Women 1.56
Salisbury Race 1 - Mercedes-benz Of Salisbury (lady Amateur Riders)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 12:30 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. Relight My Fire 5.60 8.20 7.60 - -
1.80 3.20 2.40    
2nd 2. Emily Goldfinch 2.80 5.70 4.40    
3rd 1. Cricklewood Green 1.04 2.50 1.60    
Exotics
Quinella (5/2) 16.90  
Exacta (5/2) 59.50  
Trifecta (5,2,1) 243.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Cricklewood Green (3) 67kg
J: Miss Becky Smith
3.51 5.31 1.37 1.04
2
2. Emily Goldfinch (9) 66.5kg
J: Miss Grace Mcentee
16.10 17.28 3.61 2.89
3
3. Mr Andros (1) 65.5kg
J: Miss S Brotherton
2.71 3.52 1.29 2.58
4
4. Gulland Rock (10) 65.5kg
J: Miss Kerryanne Alexander
27 13.18 4.81 8.46
5
5. Relight My Fire (5) 65kg
J: Miss E Easterby
6.26 5.83 1.91 1.84
6
6. Cool Strutter (7) 61.5kg
J: Mrs K Begley
16.10 9.40 3.61 4.05
7
7. Caribbean Spring (8) 60.5kg
J: Miss Rosie Margarson
11.10 7.83 2.61 3.00
8
8. Lutine Charlie (6) 60.5kg
J: Miss A Peck
82 277.78 8.51 53.82
9
9. Tally's Song (4) 60.5kg
J: Miss A Bell
67 24.63 7.51 16.12
10
10. Following Breeze (2) 58.5kg
J: Miss S Stevens
20.10 24.63 4.21 3.73
11
11. Spirit Of Ishy (11) 58.5kg
J: Miss S Bowen
42 25.78 6.01 7.30
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)