Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - QLD Cup - Grand Final
14m
PNG Hunters 2.14
Sunshine Coast Falcons 1.70
Tennis - WTA Wuhan | Matches
19m
Magda Linette 2.46
Anett Kontaveit 1.52
Australian Rules - WAFL - Grand Final
1h 39m
Peel Thunder 1.59
Subiaco 2.34
Cycling - World Champs | Mens Road Race Matchups
2h 54m
Alexander Kristoff (NOR) 1.78
Fernando Gaviria (COL) 2.05
Soccer - Russian Premier League
3h 19m
FC Ufa 2.16
Draw 2.85
FC Arsenal Tula 3.50
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
3h 49m
Yokohama Bay Stars (S. Imanaga) 1.75
Hanshin Tigers (Y. Iwasada) 2.08
Gridiron - NFL - Week 3
8h 19m
Baltimore Ravens 1.58
Jacksonville Jaguars 2.40
Rugby Union - Aviva Premiership Match
8h 49m
Exeter Chiefs 1.39
Wasps 3.00
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup Match
11h
Bnei Herzliya 1.29
BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 3.25
Australian Rules Futures - 2017 AFL Brownlow Medal
27h
2017 AFL Brownlow Medal -
Click To See Markets 1.01
Santiago Race 12 - Race 12 Hayarkon H. 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 8:45 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. La Aparecida ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 11. Domenica Festa NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 6. Ramajito NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Angel Prize (1) 54kg
J: Felipe Gonzalez
20.01 5.41
2
2. Happy Searching (2) 53kg
J: Jorge Hernandez Amestica
20.22 6.46
3
3. Infanta Maria (3) 54kg
J: Piero Reyes Podesta
15.91 5.52
4
4. Huracan Azul (4) 56kg
J: Bernardo Leon Espinoza
4.05 1.53
5
5. La Aparecida (5) 53kg
J: Gerson Inostroza Palma
39.54 9.93
6
6. Ramajito (6) 53kg
J: Francisco Soto Castro
10.45 3.94
7
7. Mia Isidora (7) 55kg
J: Benjamin Sancho Escalante
21.16 10.77
8
8. La Forista (8) 54kg
J: Marcelo Silva
22.42 12.55
9
9. Corre La Nina (9) 54kg
J: Jonathan Gonzalez Gonzalez
WT+5% PT+5%
10
10. La Kamikase (10) 54kg
J: Roberto Sorto
50.14 12.13
11
11. Domenica Festa (11) 56kg
J: Ariel Varas Villarroel
10.35 2.79
12
12. Mistral Del Moro (12) 55kg
J: Hugo Ochoa Olmos
20.85 4.89
13
13. Poquito Guapo (13) 53kg
J: Alberto Vasquez Vasquez
6.15 1.42
14
14. Piastrelle (14) 53kg
J: Jaime Mino Fica
65.26 15.07
15
15. Hajduk Split (15) 54kg
J: Joaquin Herrera Olivares
6.04 2.79
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)