Upcoming matches...
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
20m
Spain 1.38
Draw 4.70
Morocco 9.10
Soccer - FIFA World Cup Matches
20m
Iran 5.80
Draw 3.80
Portugal 1.64
Baseball - MLB
2h 35m
LAA Angels (Skaggs) 1.56
Kansas City Royals (Keller) 2.46
Baseball - MLB
5h 25m
New York Yankees (Loaisiga) 1.65
Philadelphia Phillies (Velasquez) 2.26
Tennis - ATP Antalya
14h
Cem Ilkel 4.30
Marius Copil 1.21
Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals
45h
Ireland 8.20
India 1.07
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
2d
Richmond 1.60
Sydney Swans 2.34
Rugby League - NRL - Round 16
2d
St George Illawarra 1.30
Parramatta Eels 3.50
Cycling - TdF Green Jersey Matchups
11d
The Field 1.04
Dylan Groenewegen 9.70
Cycling - TdF Green Jersey Matchups
11d
The Field 1.01
Arnaud Demare 15.50
Santiago Race 12 - Race 12 Hayarkon H. 1000m
Distance: 1000m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 8:45 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 5. La Aparecida ND ND ND - -
ND ND ND    
2nd 11. Domenica Festa NSD NSD NSD    
3rd 6. Ramajito NTD NTD NTD    
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Angel Prize (1) 54kg
J: Felipe Gonzalez
20.01 5.41
2
2. Happy Searching (2) 53kg
J: Jorge Hernandez Amestica
20.22 6.46
3
3. Infanta Maria (3) 54kg
J: Piero Reyes Podesta
15.91 5.52
4
4. Huracan Azul (4) 56kg
J: Bernardo Leon Espinoza
4.05 1.53
5
5. La Aparecida (5) 53kg
J: Gerson Inostroza Palma
39.54 9.93
6
6. Ramajito (6) 53kg
J: Francisco Soto Castro
10.45 3.94
7
7. Mia Isidora (7) 55kg
J: Benjamin Sancho Escalante
21.16 10.77
8
8. La Forista (8) 54kg
J: Marcelo Silva
22.42 12.55
9
9. Corre La Nina (9) 54kg
J: Jonathan Gonzalez Gonzalez
WT+5% PT+5%
10
10. La Kamikase (10) 54kg
J: Roberto Sorto
50.14 12.13
11
11. Domenica Festa (11) 56kg
J: Ariel Varas Villarroel
10.35 2.79
12
12. Mistral Del Moro (12) 55kg
J: Hugo Ochoa Olmos
20.85 4.89
13
13. Poquito Guapo (13) 53kg
J: Alberto Vasquez Vasquez
6.15 1.42
14
14. Piastrelle (14) 53kg
J: Jaime Mino Fica
65.26 15.07
15
15. Hajduk Split (15) 54kg
J: Joaquin Herrera Olivares
6.04 2.79
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)