Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Russia FNL
1m
Avangard Kursk 3.05
Draw 2.82
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.58
Tennis - WTA Gstaad
1m
Eugenie Bouchard 1.71
Timea Bacsinszky 2.08
Baseball - MLB All Stars
8h 1m
American League 1.77
National League 2.10
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
9h 1m
Tigres De Quintana Roo 1.86
Saraperos De Saltillo 1.94
Basketball - NBA Summer League
10h
Los Angeles Lakers 1.71
Portland Trail Blazers 2.12
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
15h
Zimbabwe 12.75
Pakistan 1.02
Golf - Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
17h
Zander Lombard 2.00
Sean Crocker 1.80
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
42h
Parramatta Eels 1.67
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.18
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
2d
Hurricanes 1.46
Chiefs 2.72
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
2d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Scottsville Race 1 - All To Come Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 10:16 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 15. War-king 8.70 8.20 10.80 - -
1.60 2.70 3.80    
2nd 5. Hondo 9.30 14.30 25.70    
3rd 13. Socrates 1.90 2.70 2.80    
Exotics
Quinella (15/5) 266.60  
Exacta (15/5) 394.90  
Trifecta (15,5,13) 4117.00  
First Four (15,5,13,2) 22329.20  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. From The Ashes 60kg
Scratched
2
2. Shantytown (7) 60kg
J: G Wrogemann
3.81 3.10 1.71 1.21
3
3. Black Devon (1) 60kg
J: S Moodley(a1.0)
18.10 34.81 6.26 3.94
4
4. Spike Wells (14) 60kg
J: W Kennedy
52 35.97 13.10 5.73
5
5. Hondo (8) 60kg
J: J Gates(a4.0)
82 63.37 22 9.72
6
6. The Reformation (5) 60kg
J: K Sakayi(a4.0)
15.10 14.76 4.21 2.37
7
7. Falkland (3) 60kg
J: D Muscutt
3.81 5.20 1.71 2.05
8
8. Foreign Policy (18) 60kg
J: A Arries(a1.0)
27 43.32 7.51 7.41
9
9. Harry Flashman (11) 60kg
J: L Pagel
82 97.18 22 15.60
10
10. Haylor (9) 60kg
J: G Wright
67 82.17 15.10 14.23
11
11. Iknow (12) 60kg
J: B Lerena
11.10 18.75 3.51 3.42
12
12. Ken Carson (13) 60kg
J: D De Gouveia(a1.0)
47 38.28 13.10 6.36
13
13. Socrates (17) 60kg
J: S Randolph
5.75 7.09 2.26 1.95
14
14. Swamp Brother (6) 60kg
J: J Samuel
14.10 13.29 4.11 2.79
15
15. War-king (2) 60kg
J: S Veale
7.01 9.09 2.61 1.63
16
16. Who Says (10) 60kg
J: C Zackey
8.51 10.45 2.81 2.37
17
17. Ru (16) 60kg
J: Reserve 1
67 138.97 18.10 12.87
18
18. Burning Love 60kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)