Upcoming matches...
Basketball - NCAAB
14m
Purdue 1.06
Appalachian State 9.00
Basketball - NCAAB
14m
Valparaiso 3.05
Western Kentucky 1.37
Tennis - Challenger Buenos Aires
44m
Federico Coria 1.72
Joao Domingues 2.02
Gridiron - NCAAF
1h 14m
Toledo 1.20
Kent State 4.60
Soccer - Brazilian Futebol Brasileiro
1h 14m
Internacional 1.35
Draw 4.30
America-MG 9.50
Cricket - Sheffield Shield
1h 44m
New South Wales Blues 1.57
Queensland Bulls 2.40
Ice Hockey - NHL
2h 19m
New Jersey Devils 2.30
Philadelphia Flyers 1.63
Ice Hockey - NHL
2h 19m
Florida Panthers 1.98
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.85
Rugby Union - Gallagher Premiership - Round 7
21h
Gloucester 1.17
Leicester Tigers 5.00
Handball - French Lidl Starligue
44h
Tremblay En France 6.50
Montpellier 1.11
Scottsville Race 1 - All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 8:31 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Eastbrook 7.60 8.00 8.10 - -
2.00 2.40 2.40    
2nd 8. Francisco 1.50 1.40 1.50    
3rd 7. Flying George 3.30 2.80 3.50    
Exotics
Quinella (6/8) 9.40  
Exacta (6/8) 20.60  
Trifecta (6,8,7) 136.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Abbotsford (4) 60kg
J: L Tarentaal(a2.0)
52 81.64 11.10 14.86
2
2. At The Opera (8) 60kg
J: A Arries
22 30.40 5.51 5.10
3
3. Auld Reekie (9) 60kg
J: B Fayd'herbe
22 29.04 5.51 5.52
4
4. Blackbeard (2) 60kg
J: M Byleveld
7.01 5.94 2.26 1.74
5
5. Donnan (11) 60kg
J: C Zackey
5.51 6.25 2.01 2.05
6
6. Eastbrook (10) 60kg
J: L Hewitson
8.01 7.93 2.51 2.05
7
7. Flying George (14) 60kg
J: Y Ramzan(a4.0)
11.10 11.29 3.41 3.42
8
8. Francisco (15) 60kg
J: S Veale
1.96 2.16 1.23 1.53
9
9. Gold Galleon (7) 60kg
J: T Godden
52 73.45 11.10 10.45
10
10. Master Of Fire (6) 60kg
J: K De Melo
22 28.62 5.26 5.31
11
11. Prince In Action (12) 60kg
J: S Brown
27 35.34 6.01 5.83
12
12. Solicitor General (5) 60kg
J: W Kennedy
67 73.87 12.10 10.03
13
13. The Invisible Man (3) 60kg
J: S Randolph
102 81.54 18.10 14.13
14
14. The Jazz Singer (18) 60kg
J: G Wright
32 68.20 7.01 12.66
15
15. The New Generation 60kg
Scratched
16
16. Class Of Eight (17) 57.5kg
J: J L Samuel
77 96.97 14.10 17.38
17
17. Race For Graham 60kg
Scratched
18
18. Mana Santana 60kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)