Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Monte-Carlo Masters 2018 Match
28m
Richard Gasquet 2.60
Alexander Zverev 1.49
Soccer - German 2 Bundesliga
1h 38m
SpVgg Greuther Furth 3.00
Draw 3.25
VfL Bochum 2.20
Basketball - EuroLeague Match
2h 53m
Saski Baskonia 3.60
Fenerbahce 1.28
Rugby Union - Challenge Cup Match
3h 53m
Gloucester 1.30
Newcastle Falcons 3.35
Rugby League - UK Super League Match
4h 53m
Wigan Warriors 1.46
Castleford Tigers 2.62
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
8h 8m
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Baseball - MLB Match
8h 13m
Cleveland Indians (Bauer) 1.80
Baltimore Orioles (Bundy) 2.04
Australian Rules - NEAFL - Round 3
11h
Redland 1.39
Canberra Demons 2.85
Cricket - IPL
19h
Kolkata Knight Riders 1.74
Kings XI Punjab 2.08
Cricket - IPL
23h
Royal Challengers Bangalore 1.61
Delhi Daredevils 2.30
Scottsville Race 3 - Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (f M)
Distance: 1200m
Track: Soft
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:28 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. City Of Stars 5.80 7.20 6.30 - -
1.70 2.80 2.80    
2nd 7. Lunar Tide 3.70 3.80 6.40    
3rd 2. Daydream Believer 2.30 3.40 3.10    
Exotics
Quinella (1/7) 109.60  
Exacta (1/7) 115.00  
Trifecta (1,7,2) 669.00  
First Four (1,7,2,9) 4640.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. City Of Stars (14) 60kg
J: C Zackey
8.01 6.04 2.61 1.74
2
2. Daydream Believer (10) 60kg
J: D De Gouveia(a1.0)
10.10 10.56 3.31 2.37
3
3. Tommaso (6) 60kg
J: B Lerena
22 21.37 5.51 3.63
4
4. Fast Looks (13) 60kg
J: G Wrogemann
27 16.12 6.01 3.10
5
5. Seattle Silva (18) 60kg
J: D Muscutt
5.51 9.40 2.35 1.84
6
6. Raspberry Red (15) 60kg
J: L J Ferraris(a4.0)
47 55.60 13.10 9.19
7
7. Lunar Tide (5) 60kg
J: S Moodley(a1.0)
32 23.89 7.01 3.84
8
8. Jayden's Shreya (16) 60kg
J: D Schwarz(a1.0)
32 48.04 8.01 5.62
9
9. Illuminate (7) 60kg
J: S Veale
6.51 7.51 2.41 2.05
10
10. Kehila (3) 60kg
J: A Arries(a1.0)
16.10 17.38 4.81 3.94
11
11. Majestic Mary (2) 60kg
J: M Ntuli
67 78.81 15.10 8.88
12
12. Pink Cadillac (1) 60kg
J: A Delpech
4.61 5.10 1.91 2.05
13
13. Rain On Cedars (11) 60kg
J: K De Melo
47 54.13 13.10 7.41
14
14. Rocking Ruby (12) 60kg
J: S Randolph
4.41 4.57 1.81 1.53
15
15. Such A Rush (17) 60kg
J: L Pagel
82 125.43 20.10 17.70
16
16. Who Knows 60kg
Scratched
17
17. Anador (9) 60kg
J: Reserve 1
102 144.75 22 14.97
18
18. Blue Hope 60kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)