Upcoming matches...
Baseball - Japan
37m
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks (K. Otake) 1.63
Orix Buffaloes (T. Matsuba) 2.28
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
37m
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.52
NZ Warriors 1.53
Australian Rules - VFL - Round 20
37m
Williamstown 1.37
Port Melbourne 3.05
Soccer - Japanese J-League
37m
Consadole Sapporo 2.80
Draw 3.25
FC Tokyo 2.40
Rugby Union - Mitre 10 Cup - Week 1
1h 12m
Southland 3.00
Hawkes Bay 1.38
Cycling - EuroEyes Cyclassics - Race Matchups
6h 2m
Alexander Porsev 2.00
R Tleubayev 1.81
Cricket - 3rd Test - England v India
6h 37m
England 2.56
Draw 4.90
India 2.08
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
7h 7m
Spain (w) 1.61
Romania (w) 2.34
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
9h 7m
Jan Choinski 2.24
Filip Horansky 1.58
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
10h
Portugal (w) 3.45
France (w) 1.32
Scottsville Race 3 - Itsarush.co.za Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:39 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Bravo Bravo 11.80 9.40 10.60 - -
3.10 2.70 4.70    
2nd 15. White Lightning 5.20 6.10 4.30    
3rd 9. Prince Charming 1.70 2.10 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (11/15) 131.60  
Exacta (11/15) 142.80  
Trifecta (11,15,9) 1016.50  
First Four (11,15,9,1) 3991.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Internet Kid (3) 60kg
J: B Fayd'herbe
3.01 3.42 1.41 1.32
2
2. Iknow (6) 60kg
J: B Lerena
18.10 20.95 4.81 3.94
3
3. Final Assembly 60kg
Scratched
4
4. Taranaki 60kg
Scratched
5
5. If And When (1) 60kg
J: S Veale
10.10 11.08 3.11 2.47
6
6. Scottish Blue 60kg
Scratched
7
7. Day's Of Thunder (5) 60kg
J: D Dillon
7.01 6.67 2.41 2.26
8
8. Global Village (2) 60kg
J: A Arries
82 83.53 16.10 23.68
9
9. Prince Charming (7) 60kg
J: M Yeni
3.41 3.10 1.47 1.74
10
10. Arrow's Mark (18) 56kg
J: E S Ngwane
32 73.14 7.01 16.54
11
11. Bravo Bravo (9) 56kg
J: K De Melo
9.01 12.34 2.91 3.21
12
12. Iron Born (8) 56kg
J: W Kennedy
11.10 14.97 3.31 3.10
13
13. Jack Of All Trades (11) 56kg
J: K Sakayi(a4.0)
67 73.98 13.10 17.80
14
14. Master Of The Sea (17) 56kg
J: L Pagel
92 87.00 16.10 15.70
15
15. White Lightning (13) 56kg
J: L Hewitson
13.10 15.28 3.71 5.41
16
16. King Dadewethu (10) 60kg
J: S Brown
92 80.07 16.10 16.02
17
17. Winter Wolf (15) 60kg
J: N R
92 108.21 18.10 24.42
18
18. Verisimilitude (14) 60kg
J: N R
37 41.32 8.01 7.09
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)