Upcoming matches...
Basketball - Philippines Premier Cup
7m
ADU Falcons 2.55
SBC Red Lions 1.48
Tennis - Challenger Parma
7m
Jacob Grills 2.72
Jacopo Berrettini 1.44
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Womens
7m
Germany (w) 1.16
Bulgaria (w) 4.50
Baseball - Japan
1h 7m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Taneichi) 2.04
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (H. Tokoda) 1.78
Cricket - World Cup Matches
1h 37m
Australia 1.16
Bangladesh 5.30
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 14
2h 17m
West Coast Eagles 1.38
Essendon Bombers 3.10
Golf - Bmw International Open - R1 Matchups
2h 47m
Ashun Wu 2.28
Chris Paisley 1.62
Cycling - Tour De Suisse Stage 6
4h 22m
Domenico Pozzovivo 3.70
Egan Bemal 1.28
Soccer - Womens World Cup
8h 7m
Cameroon (W) 3.20
Draw 3.60
New Zealand (W) 2.06
Rugby League - UK Super League
10h
London Broncos 2.06
Hull KR 1.76
Scottsville - Saf Race 7 - Saf Race 7 - Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 64 Handicap (f M)
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:55 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Flaming Desire 31 37.50 30.80 - -
7.30 9.00 6.60    
2nd 3. Roy's Stingray 2.80 3.30 2.90    
3rd 13. Linnger Longer 6.90 7.90 8.20    
Exotics
Quinella (12/3) 214.30  
Exacta (12/3) 378.90  
Trifecta (12,3,13) 6992.70  
First Four (12,3,13,8) 144258.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Isla Morada (5) 61.5kg
J: S Veale
6.00 5.41 2.25 1.63
2
2. Amex (6) 59.5kg
J: D Dillon
9.50 10.35 3.10 3.21
3
3. Roy's Stingray (12) 59.5kg
J: B Fayd'herbe
7.50 8.88 2.60 2.89
4
4. Barinois (13) 59kg
J: M Yeni
4.20 3.73 1.80 1.53
5
5. Into The Groove (8) 59kg
J: E S Ngwane
12.00 15.28 3.70 5.20
6
6. Path To Glory (3) 59kg
J: L J Ferraris
18.00 16.02 5.00 5.83
7
7. Netanya (7) 58.5kg
J: S Randolph
16.00 16.23 4.60 4.89
8
8. Biker Babe (14) 58kg
J: L Hewitson
11.00 10.98 3.50 4.26
9
9. Love Button (2) 57.5kg
J: J Jacobs(a4.0)
21 20.22 6.00 4.57
10
10. Bronnie (10) 56.5kg
J: S Brown
34 47.20 9.00 14.02
11
11. Skyfire (11) 56.5kg
J: S Moodley
16.00 21.37 4.60 6.25
12
12. Flaming Desire (9) 53kg
J: J L Samuel
31 32.50 8.50 7.62
13
13. Linnger Longer (15) 52kg
J: W Kennedy
26 28.30 7.00 7.20
14
14. Shadow Hunter (1) 52kg
J: M Khan
16.00 16.33 4.60 4.89
15
15. Vallanaut (4) 52kg
J: A Mgudlwa
51 64.53 13.00 15.39
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)