Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Zhengzhou 2018 Match
8m
Mai Minokoshi 7.10
Yanina Wickmayer 1.09
Rugby Union - Super Rugby - Week 10
38m
Blues 3.25
Highlanders 1.35
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
1h 3m
NZ Warriors 2.58
St George Illawarra 1.51
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
2h 3m
Chiba Lotte Marines (M. Bolsinger) 2.90
Saitama Seibu Lions (Y. Kikuchi) 1.41
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 5
2h 53m
Sydney Swans 1.25
Adelaide Crows 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League - Playoffs
2h 53m
Melbourne City 1.64
Draw 3.90
Brisbane Roar 4.80
Cricket - County Championship Division One
3h 3m
Essex 1.65
Lancashire 2.24
Basketball - JAPANESE B LEAGUE | MATCH
3h 8m
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 1.35
Tochigi Brex 3.25
Basketball - CHINESE | MATCHES
4h 38m
Liaoning Flying Leopards 1.40
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions 2.92
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
16h
Philadelphia Flyers 3.00
Pittsburgh Penguins 1.39
Seoul Race 2 - Seoul
Distance: 1300m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:11 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Meni Smart 5.40 6.40 7.10 - -
6.30 3.40 3.30    
2nd 11. Geumbirang 4.50 2.00 3.30    
3rd 2. Naega Kkeutpanwang 1.20 13.60 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (8/11) 65.90  
Exacta (8/11) 101.10  
Trifecta (8,11,2) 2071.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Best Bullet (1) 56kg
J: Choi Won-joon
52 48.46 8.14
2
2. Naega Kkeutpanwang (2) 52kg
J: Kim Hyo Jung
27 10.14 1.21
3
3. Last Concert (3) 52kg
J: Lee Dong Ha
10.10 16.12 4.47
4
4. Baekdui Taeyang (4) 56kg
J: Park Eul Woon
3.11 4.15 2.79
5
5. Ace Cant (5) 56kg
J: Moon Se Young
4.81 4.05 2.79
6
6. Emerald King (6) 56kg
J: Yoo Seung-wan
6.01 6.78 2.16
7
7. Strong Captain (7) 56kg
J: Kim Dong Soo
27 31.35 4.68
8
8. Meni Smart (8) 54kg
J: Djordje Perovic
4.81 5.62 6.57
9
9. Brilliant (9) 56kg
J: Kim Tea Hun
82 35.55 4.05
10
10. Goodchoice (10) 56kg
J: Yoon Tae Hyuk
22 24.52 3.21
11
11. Geumbirang (11) 56kg
J: Lim Gi Won
13.10 24.63 4.68
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)