Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
4h 3m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 48m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 48m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 53m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 48m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 48m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 48m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
32h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Seoul Race 4 - Seoul
Distance: 1300m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:01 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Hanseong King 4.80 4.60 4.40 - -
2.80 1.80 1.20    
2nd 10. Sweetly Humor 3.80 1.70 1.90    
3rd 1. Power Move 8.20 14.50 5.10    
Exotics
Quinella (2/10) 20.60  
Exacta (2/10) 21.50  
Trifecta (2,10,1) 518.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Power Move (1) 52kg
J: Yoo Seung-wan
32 42.37 8.56
2
2. Hanseong King (2) 53kg
J: Lee Chul Kyung
3.71 4.99 2.89
3
3. Firstige (3) 53kg
J: Ham Wan Sik
72 73.98 17.59
4
4. Little Light (4) 52kg
J: Park Sang Woo
122 90.25 26.41
5
5. Gaecheokja (5) 53.5kg
J: Antonio Davielson
16.10 4.57 1.04
6
6. Myeongpum Bobae (6) 52kg
J: Park Tae Jong
11.10 19.06 5.20
7
7. Chapel Ace (7) 53kg
J: Jang Chu Youl
18.10 13.18 4.78
8
8. Gwacheon Tuhon (8) 54.5kg
J: Lee Hyeok
16.10 28.51 6.04
9
9. Primo (9) 52kg
J: Shin Hyoung Chul
9.01 5.73 1.74
10
10. Sweetly Humor (10) 56kg
J: Djordje Perovic
3.11 8.14 3.94
11
11. Live Power (11) 54kg
J: Lee Dong Ha
6.51 5.73 3.73
12
12. Arabia Gongju (12) 52.5kg
J: Moon Se Young
16.10 38.38 14.23
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)