Upcoming matches...
Soccer - Russia FNL
22m
Fc Krasnodar Ii 3.75
Draw 3.10
Sibir Novosibirsk 2.07
Tennis - ATP Croatia
52m
Benoit Paire 1.86
Marton Fucsovics 1.91
Baseball - MLB All Stars
7h 52m
American League 1.77
National League 2.10
Baseball - Mexico Baseball
8h 52m
Tigres De Quintana Roo 1.86
Saraperos De Saltillo 1.94
Basketball - NBA Summer League
10h
Los Angeles Lakers 1.71
Portland Trail Blazers 2.12
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
15h
Zimbabwe 12.75
Pakistan 1.02
Golf - Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
17h
Zander Lombard 2.00
Sean Crocker 1.80
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
42h
Parramatta Eels 1.67
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.18
Rugby Union - Super Rugby Quarter Finals
2d
Hurricanes 1.46
Chiefs 2.72
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
2d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Seoul Race 5 - Seoul
Distance: 1300m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 3:21 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Seouri Byeol 41.10 39.30 34.30 - -
13.20 6.20 3.80    
2nd 2. Victory Star 1.40 1.60 2.20    
3rd 1. Money Camp 4.90 9.80 5.30    
Exotics
Quinella (4/2) 109.60  
Exacta (4/2) 115.30  
Trifecta (4,2,1) 4938.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Money Camp (1) 54.5kg
J: Lee Gang Seo
37 32.19 5.10
2
2. Victory Star (2) 52kg
J: Djordje Perovic
6.01 6.25 1.42
3
3. Sojunghan Seongbul (3) 54kg
J: Jo Jae Ro
20.10 18.75 5.52
4
4. Seouri Byeol (4) 53.5kg
J: Yoo Seung-wan
42 43.11 13.81
5
5. Sauvignon (5) 54kg
J: Kim Yong Geun
1.71 2.26 1.42
6
6. Seramond (6) 52kg
J: Jang Chu Youl
32 27.46 8.98
7
7. Durga (7) 55kg
J: Park Tae Jong
9.01 8.35 2.16
8
8. Special Big C (8) 54kg
J: Antonio Davielson
42 30.30 8.14
9
9. Choegoya Choego (9) 54.5kg
J: Shin Hyoung Chul
9.01 9.61 3.31
10
10. Jaseong Gunju (10) 54.5kg
J: Kim Dong Soo
27 11.40 2.58
11
11. Super Punch (11) 56kg
J: Moon Se Young
37 32.40 9.61
12
12. Dream Rocket (12) 52kg
J: Lee Hyeok
42 36.18 8.25
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)