Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
4h 2m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 47m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 47m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 52m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 47m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 47m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 47m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
32h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Seoul Race 6 - Seoul
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 4:16 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Winning Win 3.10 3.10 3.10 - -
1.60 1.60 1.60    
2nd 2. Cheonji Bobae 2.00 2.50 1.60    
3rd 5. Ssonsalgachi 2.40 2.80 3.30    
Exotics
Quinella (1/2) 5.40  
Exacta (1/2) 10.80  
Trifecta (1,2,5) 74.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Winning Win (1) 55kg
J: Kim Dong Soo
3.11 3.21 1.63
2
2. Cheonji Bobae (2) 52kg
J: Lee Hae Dong
4.11 5.52 2.05
3
3. Honey Barows (3) 52kg
J: Yoo Seung-wan
11.10 10.14 3.73
4
4. White Cupid (4) 52kg
J: Lee Gang Seo
102 39.85 11.71
5
5. Ssonsalgachi (5) 52.5kg
J: Lee Hyeok
10.10 11.61 2.47
6
6. Eagle Sky (6) 54kg
J: Jang Chu Youl
13.10 9.61 3.21
7
7. Gwangmyeong Sarang (7) 53kg
J: Antonio Davielson
102 46.26 8.14
8
8. Dallyeora Pachyai (8) 57kg
J: Boo Min Ho
9.01 12.03 1.95
9
9. Jingyeogui Race 51kg
Scratched
10
10. Tanseong Yeonbal (10) 51kg
J: Hwang Jong Woo
137 71.77 20.74
11
11. Calling King (11) 52.5kg
J: Kim Yong Geun
16.10 17.07 3.84
12
12. Huracan (12) 51kg
J: Kim Deok Hyeon
6.01 6.88 2.68
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)