Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
20m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
1h 50m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 20m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 20m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 20m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
5h 50m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
6h 50m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 25m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Sha Tin Race 10 - Ventris Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 8:47 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Tornado Twist 1.85 1.85 1.90 - -
1.05 1.05 1.40    
2nd 6. Loving A Boom 8.00 8.00 5.60    
3rd 13. Top Score 4.75 4.75 5.50    
Exotics
Quinella (14/6) 34.95  
Exacta (14/6) 57.10  
Trifecta (14,6,13) 377.40  
First Four (14,6,13,7) 2503.60  
Quadrella   346.30  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 063
Form
1. Handsome Bo Bo (2) 60.5kg
J: N CallanT: K L Man
14.10 17.33 3.21 3.63
2 111
Form
2. Victory Machine (10) 60kg
J: M F PoonT: J Moore
27 31.14 5.51 5.99
3 658
Form
3. Volpino (4) 60kg
J: H T MoT: T P Yung
27 21.11 5.01 4.05
4 1x0
Form
4. Flying Murty (1) 59.5kg
J: U RispoliT: P Yiu
82 86.68 10.10 14.02
5 11x
Form
5. Guvnor (13) 56.5kg
J: M L YeungT: Y S Tsui
122 165.64 11.10 25.73
6 x84
Form
6. Loving A Boom (11) 56.5kg
J: M ChadwickT: Richard Gibson
67 40.11 8.51 8.30
7 0x5
Form
7. Lucky Hero (14) 56kg
J: Z PurtonT: C S Shum
12.10 9.09 2.91 2.58
8 x14
Form
8. Sparkling Dragon (8) 55.5kg
J: S De SousaT: A T Millard
4.81 5.36 1.59 1.84
9 000
Form
9. Winning Ways (7) 54kg
J: A SannaT: C H Yip
202 265.76 13.10 35.86
10 674
Form
10. Double Valentine (6) 53.5kg
J: C Y HoT: A S Cruz
32 41.95 5.51 8.14
11 x3x
Form
11. Shimmer And Shine 52.5kg
Scratched
12 1
Form
12. Invincible Missile (12) 52kg
J: K C LeungT: W Y So
7.01 9.82 2.06 2.52
13 744
Form
13. Top Score (5) 51.5kg
J: K TeetanT: K W Lui
18.10 28.09 3.81 4.89
14 31
Form
14. Tornado Twist (3) 51.5kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
1.96 1.84 1.13 1.011
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)