Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Bratislava
21m
Jonas Forejtek 1.90
Skander Mansouri 1.87
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Women
21m
Bulgaria (w) 2.20
Serbia (w) 1.61
Baseball - Japan
1h 21m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.08
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (A. Kuri) 1.74
Cricket - World Cup Matches
1h 51m
Afghanistan 13.25
England 1.02
Soccer - Australian NPL Queensland
1h 51m
Queensland Lions 1.36
Draw 4.75
Eastern Suburbs 6.50
Cycling - Tour De Suisse Stage 4
3h 36m
Alexander Kristoff 1.87
John Degenkolb 1.93
Water Polo - World League
6h 6m
Hungary 1.10
Draw 12.00
Canada 9.00
Basketball - Hungarian NB I. A
8h 51m
Szombathely 1.31
Kormend 3.30
Water Polo - World League
9h 36m
Japan 7.50
Draw 10.00
Spain 1.16
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
London Broncos 2.00
Hull KR 1.80
Sha Tin Race 2 - Caroline Hill Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 4:30 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Proud Sky 2.95 2.95 3.40 - -
1.45 1.45 2.20    
2nd 12. Sweet Bean 5.45 5.45 4.20    
3rd 2. Indigenous Star 1.65 1.65 2.80    
Exotics
Quinella (10/12) 26.70  
Exacta (10/12) 40.30  
Trifecta (10,12,2) 249.10  
First Four (10,12,2,4) 1305.90  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 798
Form
1. Righteous Mate (9) 60.5kg
J: S De SousaT: K W Lui
6.51 8.04 2.11 2.47
2 562
Form
2. Indigenous Star (7) 59kg
J: C Y HoT: P Yiu
5.51 5.36 2.01 1.68
3 070
Form
3. Power Man (8) 59kg
J: A SannaT: W Y So
82 75.24 10.10 17.54
4 705
Form
4. Young Glory (14) 59kg
J: K TeetanT: D Ferraris
9.01 11.03 2.71 3.57
5 063
Form
5. Fortune Patrol (5) 58.5kg
J: K C LeungT: P D O'sullivan
8.01 7.51 2.51 2.31
6 921
Form
6. Mi Blanco (11) 56.5kg
J: Z PurtonT: P D O'sullivan
11.10 12.03 3.01 3.52
7 708
Form
7. Jolly Amber (2) 55.5kg
J: N CallanT: P Yiu
22 23.21 5.01 5.31
8 589
Form
8. The Invincible (1) 55kg
J: H T MoT: W Y So
67 36.86 9.01 8.30
9 x40
Form
9. Dazzle Winner (3) 53.5kg
J: M F PoonT: Y S Tsui
12.10 15.07 3.21 4.26
10 584
Form
10. Proud Sky (12) 53.5kg
J: J MoreiraT: L Ho
3.01 3.05 1.44 1.47
11 0x0
Form
11. So Generous (10) 52.5kg
J: W M LaiT: C H Yip
152 74.03 13.10 14.39
12 656
Form
12. Sweet Bean (13) 51.5kg
J: M ChadwickT: C Fownes
20.10 21.48 4.41 5.67
13 009
Form
13. Sincere Horse (4) 51.5kg
J: M L YeungT: T P Yung
152 122.49 13.10 23.63
14 750
Form
14. Triumph 51.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)