Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
24m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
1h 54m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 24m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 24m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 24m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
5h 54m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
6h 54m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 29m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Sha Tin Race 3 - Hoi Ping Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Midnight Rattler 3.55 3.55 3.80 - -
1.50 1.50 2.10    
2nd 13. Red Horse 1.75 1.75 2.20    
3rd 7. Splendour And Gold 3.85 3.85 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (1/13) 9.95  
Exacta (1/13) 27.10  
Trifecta (1,13,7) 145.10  
First Four (1,13,7,5) 1333.10  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 024
Form
1. Midnight Rattler (13) 60kg
J: S De SousaT: J Moore
4.01 3.68 1.66 1.53
2 439
Form
2. Super Eighteen (5) 58.5kg
J: G Van NiekerkT: A T Millard
8.51 9.82 2.61 2.79
3 309
Form
3. Moneymore (7) 57kg
J: D WhyteT: W Y So
8.01 7.35 2.51 2.52
4 Form
4. Alphabet Invention (8) 56.5kg
J: K C LeungT: D J Hall
72 82.9 9.01 17.80
5 Form
5. Coby Oppa (11) 56.5kg
J: K TeetanT: F C Lor
9.01 10.87 2.71 3.52
6 6
Form
6. Dor Dor (9) 56.5kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
4.41 4.94 1.76 2.05
7 Form
7. Splendour And Gold (2) 56.5kg
J: U RispoliT: C H Yip
9.01 12.60 2.81 3.99
8 0
Form
8. Sun Foxhunter (4) 56.5kg
J: C Y HoT: K W Lui
77 83.74 9.01 17.64
9 007
Form
9. Super Model (3) 56.5kg
J: H T MoT: C S Shum
27 25.26 5.01 5.20
10 07
Form
10. Mr Magellan (12) 55.5kg
J: H N WongT: Y S Tsui
122 116.34 11.10 22.16
11 057
Form
11. I'm The Conquist (10) 55kg
J: N CallanT: K L Man
16.10 16.65 4.01 4.73
12 590
Form
12. Positively High 53.5kg
Scratched
13 703
Form
13. Red Horse (1) 53.5kg
J: W M LaiT: C H Yip
7.51 6.57 2.41 1.74
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)