Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
53m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 23m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 53m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 53m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 53m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
6h 23m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 23m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 58m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Sha Tin Race 4 - Hoi Ping Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 5:30 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Speedy Dragon 4.60 4.60 4.20 - -
1.55 1.55 2.10    
2nd 7. Solar Wai Wai 1.70 1.70 1.80    
3rd 1. Super Star 1.30 1.30 1.30    
Exotics
Quinella (10/7) 12.00  
Exacta (10/7) 37.20  
Trifecta (10,7,1) 88.70  
First Four (10,7,1,2) 622.90  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 15
Form
1. Super Star (6) 59kg
J: K TeetanT: A T Millard
2.81 2.79 1.31 1.32
2 498
Form
2. Lucky Guy (5) 58kg
J: U RispoliT: C H Yip
10.10 12.71 2.61 3.10
3 Form
3. Break Record (4) 56.5kg
J: M ChadwickT: C S Shum
122 132.04 11.10 24.15
4 Form
4. Golden Mission (11) 56.5kg
J: C MurrayT: Richard Gibson
122 176.51 11.10 35.81
5 190
Form
5. Junzi (2) 56.5kg
J: A SannaT: W Y So
52 44.84 9.01 9.82
6 077
Form
6. Let's Come Back (9) 56.5kg
J: C SchofieldT: C Fownes
32 38.01 6.01 9.87
7 Form
7. Solar Wai Wai (8) 56.5kg
J: Z PurtonT: F C Lor
5.51 5.04 1.86 1.68
8 4
Form
8. Voyage Star (13) 56.5kg
J: K C LeungT: T P Yung
22 22.74 4.81 5.41
9 028
Form
9. Flying Lover (7) 56kg
J: N CallanT: Y S Tsui
18.10 22.63 4.21 5.15
10 001
Form
10. Speedy Dragon (1) 54.5kg
J: M F PoonT: D J Hall
4.81 4.78 1.76 1.53
11 472
Form
11. Bingo (10) 54kg
J: S De SousaT: J Moore
5.51 6.41 1.86 2.05
12 080
Form
12. Bullish Brother (3) 54kg
J: C Y HoT: A S Cruz
67 57.02 9.01 12.34
13 509
Form
13. Touchdown Striker (12) 53.5kg
J: D WhyteT: W Y So
122 147.79 11.10 22.74
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)