Upcoming matches...
Baseball - MLB
34m
Colorado Rockies (Hoffman) 2.48
Arizona Diamondbacks (Ray) 1.55
Soccer - CONCACAF Gold Cup
3h 54m
Nicaragua 5.60
Draw 4.00
Haiti 1.55
Basketball - WNBA
4h 54m
Phoenix Mercury 1.35
Dallas Wings 3.20
Basketball - Argentina Liga Nacional
4h 54m
San Lorenzo 1.30
Instituto 3.40
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
10h
Emil Ruusuvuori 1.50
Pavel Kotov 2.52
Cricket - World Cup Matches
14h
England 1.07
Sri Lanka 8.30
Rugby League - State of Origin Women
14h
Womens NSW 1.79
Womens QLD 2.02
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 14
14h
Sydney Swans 1.52
Hawthorn Hawks 2.52
Cricket - Womens T20
22h
England Women 1.14
West Indies Women 5.50
Rugby League - UK Super League
23h
Huddersfield 2.72
Wigan 1.46
Sha Tin Race 5 - The Po Leung Kuk 140th Anniversary Cup (handicap)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 6:02 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Hinyuen Swiftness 7.85 7.85 10.30 - -
2.10 2.10 2.60    
2nd 4. Chairman Lo 1.05 1.05 1.60    
3rd 2. Beauty Energy 3.00 3.00 2.60    
Exotics
Quinella (11/4) 8.80  
Exacta (11/4) 26.50  
Trifecta (11,4,2) 273.50  
First Four (11,4,2,8) 1810.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 006
Form
1. Joyful Family (5) 60.5kg
J: U RispoliT: W Y So
27 25.83 5.01 6.57
2 093
Form
2. Beauty Energy (10) 59.5kg
J: M F PoonT: J Moore
14.10 13.55 3.41 3.10
3 0
Form
3. Yee Cheong Lucky (3) 59.5kg
J: C MurrayT: D J Hall
302 458.64 13.10 57.81
4 2
Form
4. Chairman Lo (2) 58.5kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
1.91 1.84 1.13 1.05
5 752
Form
5. Quadruple Double (11) 58kg
J: C SchofieldT: D J Hall
13.10 17.33 3.01 3.26
6 055
Form
6. Compassion Star (13) 57kg
J: Z PurtonT: C H Yip
8.51 9.77 2.26 2.68
7 0
Form
7. Good Runners Way (1) 57kg
J: K TeetanT: C S Shum
152 156.24 13.10 19.85
8 x26
Form
8. Absolucool (8) 56.5kg
J: C Y HoT: C Fownes
6.01 8.82 1.86 2.42
9 006
Form
9. Blizzing Away (12) 55kg
J: K C LeungT: P Yiu
152 177.19 13.10 18.54
10 090
Form
10. Dragon Regiment (4) 55kg
J: M L YeungT: T P Yung
152 212.10 13.10 22.26
11 445
Form
11. Hinyuen Swiftness (6) 54.5kg
J: W M LaiT: C H Yip
11.10 8.19 2.71 2.10
12 007
Form
12. Fox Cheunger (9) 54kg
J: D WhyteT: K W Lui
82 82.43 10.10 12.08
13 995
Form
13. Bingo Hero (7) 52.5kg
J: S De SousaT: Y S Tsui
10.10 10.71 2.61 2.89
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)