Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
23m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
1h 53m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 23m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 23m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 23m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
5h 53m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
6h 53m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 28m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Sha Tin Race 6 - Link Handicap
Distance: 1650m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 6:35 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Holy Unicorn 9.25 9.25 11.30 - -
2.90 2.90 3.60    
2nd 5. Good Fit 3.75 3.75 3.30    
3rd 1. Enfolding 7.80 7.80 6.20    
Exotics
Quinella (13/5) 51.80  
Exacta (13/5) 130.90  
Trifecta (13,5,1) 3250.10  
First Four (13,5,1,10) 8776.00  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 000
Form
1. Enfolding (4) 60.5kg
J: K C LeungT: C W Chang
32 33.34 6.51 8.14
2 477
Form
2. Shamport (9) 60.5kg
J: Z PurtonT: C Fownes
7.01 6.99 2.31 2.37
3 063
Form
3. Remarkable (3) 60kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
3.61 3.36 1.66 1.47
4 xL0
Form
4. Chater Thunder (8) 58.5kg
J: N CallanT: D Ferraris
16.10 20.32 4.41 7.77
5 561
Form
5. Good Fit (5) 58.5kg
J: K TeetanT: F C Lor
11.10 13.55 3.21 3.84
6 276
Form
6. Enormous Honour (1) 57.5kg
J: M F PoonT: Y S Tsui
14.10 12.92 3.81 3.42
7 502
Form
7. Radiant Bunny (10) 55.5kg
J: U RispoliT: C H Yip
13.10 16.44 3.61 5.15
8 968
Form
8. Quick Return (6) 54.5kg
J: M L YeungT: C S Shum
27 26.78 5.51 7.14
9 452
Form
9. Grand Harbour (12) 54kg
J: W M LaiT: C W Chang
20.1 23.31 5.01 7.67
10 007
Form
10. Art Of Raw (2) 53.5kg
J: C Y HoT: K W Lui
67 54.97 9.01 11.40
11 123
Form
11. Superior Boy (11) 53.5kg
J: S De SousaT: W Y So
12.10 12.03 3.41 3.52
12 744
Form
12. Sunshine Universe (7) 52.5kg
J: C SchofieldT: Richard Gibson
5.51 6.72 2.11 2.05
13 131
Form
13. Holy Unicorn (13) 51.5kg
J: M ChadwickT: K H Ting
8.01 9.61 2.61 3.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)