Upcoming matches...
Water Polo - World Championships
52m
South Africa 3.10
Draw 8.50
New Zealand 1.50
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
2h 22m
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1.42
Facundo Mena 2.78
Volleyball - U23 Asian Championship Women
2h 52m
China U23 (w) 1.002
New Zealand U23 (w) 21
Soccer - Philippines PFL
4h 52m
Ceres 1.01
Draw 26
Global FC 41
Basketball - Philippines PBA Commissioners Cup
5h 52m
San Miguel Beermen 1.29
Meralco Bolts 3.60
Baseball - Japan
6h 22m
Chiba Lotte Marines (K. Ojima) 2.32
Saitama Seibu Lions (K. Honda) 1.61
Handball - European U19 Championships B Women
7h 22m
Finland U19 (w) 1.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 (w) 7.50
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 11 Matchups
8h 57m
Alberto Bettiol 2.04
Oliver Naesen 1.78
Golf - The Open Championship - Tournament Matchup
23h
Aaron Wise 2.10
Jim Furyk 1.73
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
38h
Middlesex 1.73
Essex 2.10
Sha Tin Race 7 - Sun Wui Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 7:05 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Dances With Dragon 7.40 7.40 9.30 - -
2.40 2.40 2.40    
2nd 11. Happy Sebring 3.95 3.95 4.60    
3rd 1. Rule Thee 4.05 4.05 4.90    
Exotics
Quinella (3/11) 36.10  
Exacta (3/11) 115.30  
Trifecta (3,11,1) 756.70  
First Four (3,11,1,12) 4922.60  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 615
Form
1. Rule Thee (9) 60.5kg
J: S ClippertonT: P D O'sullivan
14.10 14.02 3.81 4.15
2 670
Form
2. Xiang Bai Qi (12) 60.5kg
J: N CallanT: D Ferraris
27 34.29 5.51 7.72
3 751
Form
3. Dances With Dragon (5) 60kg
J: D WhyteT: L Ho
6.51 7.72 2.21 2.47
4 102
Form
4. Willie Way (3) 59.5kg
J: K TeetanT: P D O'sullivan
16.10 19.11 4.21 4.68
5 273
Form
5. New Elegance (2) 59kg
J: Z PurtonT: F C Lor
3.61 3.47 1.56 1.53
6 371
Form
6. Tianchi Monster (4) 59kg
J: C SchofieldT: W Y So
4.21 4.41 1.71 1.84
7 0x0
Form
7. Green Dispatch (8) 58kg
J: M F PoonT: C S Shum
102 80.96 11.10 14.91
8 1x0
Form
8. Ping Hai Treasure (11) 57kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
27 43.53 5.51 8.67
9 314
Form
9. Travel First (7) 56kg
J: S De SousaT: C H Yip
10.10 10.87 3.01 2.89
10 929
Form
10. Kiram (6) 55.5kg
J: G Van NiekerkT: D Ferraris
42 48.99 7.01 12.66
11 487
Form
11. Happy Sebring (1) 55kg
J: A SannaT: A S Cruz
12.10 13.13 3.21 4.10
12 525
Form
12. Sunny Power (10) 53kg
J: C Y HoT: K W Lui
6.51 6.88 2.21 1.84
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)