Upcoming matches...
Rugby League - NRL - Round 18
14m
Canberra Raiders 1.32
Wests Tigers 3.50
Basketball - China NWBC Women
14m
Liaoning Women 5.75
Sichuan Women 1.12
Rugby Union - International
19m
New Zealand Maori 1.22
Fiji 4.20
Baseball - Japan
44m
Orix Buffaloes (D. Takeyasu) 2.60
Saitama Seibu Lions (S. Tawata) 1.49
Tennis - Challenger Nur-Sultan
44m
Evgeny Donskoy 1.32
Khumoyun Sultanov 3.25
Volleyball - World Championships U21
1h 14m
South Korea U21 1.58
Argentina U21 2.25
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
2h 9m
Brisbane Lions 1.44
North Melbourne Kangaroos 2.85
Cycling - Tour De France Stage 14 Matchups
4h 14m
Adam Yates 3.45
Thibaut Pinot 1.31
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
6h 14m
Derbyshire 2.52
Yorkshire 1.52
Cricket - Vitality T20 Blast
10h
Kent 2.30
Somerset 1.60
Sha Tin Race 8 - Yun Ping Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 7:39 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Right Choice 2.35 2.35 2.40 - -
1.15 1.15 2.20    
2nd 7. Racing Fighter 2.90 2.90 1.80    
3rd 14. Happy Force 2.30 2.30 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (13/7) 11.75  
Exacta (13/7) 16.60  
Trifecta (13,7,14) 72.30  
First Four (13,7,14,1) 264.70  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 814
Form
1. Encouraging (4) 60.5kg
J: D WhyteT: J Moore
4.21 4.31 1.59 1.53
2 x0x
Form
2. Farshad (6) 60.5kg
J: H T MoT: Y S Tsui
152 282.56 13.10 49.04
3 790
Form
3. Winston's Lad (13) 60.5kg
J: H N WongT: K W Lui
122 130.73 13.10 24.94
4 340
Form
4. Sir Redalot (8) 59.5kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
27 26.94 5.01 5.67
5 610
Form
5. Mr Wealth (3) 59kg
J: N CallanT: K L Man
27 44.1 5.01 7.98
6 000
Form
6. Circuit Hassler (9) 58.5kg
J: K TeetanT: A S Cruz
27 36.81 5.01 7.09
7 951
Form
7. Racing Fighter (7) 57.5kg
J: Z PurtonT: C H Yip
8.51 9.77 2.51 3.00
8 1x9
Form
8. Defining Moment (14) 56.5kg
J: C SchofieldT: C Fownes
122 118.97 13.10 21.32
9 300
Form
9. Daring Fit (1) 54.5kg
J: U RispoliT: P D O'sullivan
32 28.88 6.01 5.52
10 462
Form
10. Home Run (5) 53.5kg
J: M F PoonT: K H Ting
12.10 11.50 3.21 3.00
11 871
Form
11. Smart Charade (10) 53.5kg
J: K C LeungT: W Y So
16.10 19.17 3.81 4.47
12 0x0
Form
12. Delight Express (11) 52.5kg
J: G Van NiekerkT: A T Millard
202 298.62 15.10 43.32
13 12
Form
13. Right Choice (2) 52.5kg
J: S De SousaT: F C Lor
2.61 2.42 1.31 1.16
14 411
Form
14. Happy Force (12) 52kg
J: M L YeungT: T P Yung
6.26 6.99 2.11 2.31
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)