Upcoming matches...
Golf - Abu Dhabi Hsbc Championship - R4 Matchups
4m
Bernd Wiesberger 2.44
Rafa Cabrera Bello 1.55
Baseball - ABL
6m
Auckland 2.45
Melbourne 1.54
Badminton - Malaysia Masters Grand Prix Gold- Women
6m
Ratchanok Intanon 1.59
Jin Wei Goh 2.36
Tennis - Australian Open Mens
26m
Borna Coric 1.14
Filip Krajinovic 5.60
Soccer - Australian A-League
41m
Sydney FC 1.98
Draw 3.50
Newcastle Jets 3.60
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
1h 6m
KRS Heilongjiang 5.40
Draw 5.80
HC Ryazan 1.40
Cricket - Big Bash League
1h 51m
Melbourne Renegades 2.00
Melbourne Stars 1.81
Basketball - NBL - Round 14
2h 56m
Brisbane Bullets 1.40
Cairns Taipans 2.95
Volleyball - Russian Super League Womens
4h 6m
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 1.45
Dynamo Krasnodar (w) 2.75
Rugby Union - Champions Cup Match
7h 6m
Cardiff Blues 1.11
Lyon 6.40
Sha Tin Race 8 - Yun Ping Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 7:39 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Right Choice 2.35 2.35 2.40 - -
1.15 1.15 2.20    
2nd 7. Racing Fighter 2.90 2.90 1.80    
3rd 14. Happy Force 2.30 2.30 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (13/7) 11.75  
Exacta (13/7) 16.60  
Trifecta (13,7,14) 72.30  
First Four (13,7,14,1) 264.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Encouraging (4) 60.5kg
J: D WhyteT: J Moore
4.21 4.31 1.59 1.53
2
2. Farshad (6) 60.5kg
J: H T MoT: Y S Tsui
152 282.56 13.10 49.04
3
3. Winston's Lad (13) 60.5kg
J: H N WongT: K W Lui
122 130.73 13.10 24.94
4
4. Sir Redalot (8) 59.5kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
27 26.94 5.01 5.67
5
5. Mr Wealth (3) 59kg
J: N CallanT: K L Man
27 44.10 5.01 7.98
6
6. Circuit Hassler (9) 58.5kg
J: K TeetanT: A S Cruz
27 36.81 5.01 7.09
7
7. Racing Fighter (7) 57.5kg
J: Z PurtonT: C H Yip
8.51 9.77 2.51 3.00
8
8. Defining Moment (14) 56.5kg
J: C SchofieldT: C Fownes
122 118.97 13.10 21.32
9
9. Daring Fit (1) 54.5kg
J: U RispoliT: P D O'sullivan
32 28.88 6.01 5.52
10
10. Home Run (5) 53.5kg
J: M F PoonT: K H Ting
12.10 11.50 3.21 3.00
11
11. Smart Charade (10) 53.5kg
J: K C LeungT: W Y So
16.10 19.17 3.81 4.47
12
12. Delight Express (11) 52.5kg
J: G Van NiekerkT: A T Millard
202 298.62 15.10 43.32
13
13. Right Choice (2) 52.5kg
J: S De SousaT: F C Lor
2.61 2.42 1.31 1.16
14
14. Happy Force (12) 52kg
J: M L YeungT: T P Yung
6.26 6.99 2.11 2.31
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)