Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Fergana
7m
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1.64
Khumoyun Sultanov 2.20
Volleyball - FIVB Nations League Women
32m
Bulgaria (w) 2.20
Serbia (w) 1.61
Baseball - Japan
1h 32m
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.10
Hiroshima Toyo Carp (A. Kuri) 1.73
Cricket - World Cup Matches
2h 2m
Afghanistan 13.25
England 1.02
Soccer - Australian NPL Queensland
2h 2m
Queensland Lions 1.36
Draw 4.75
Eastern Suburbs 6.50
Cycling - Tour De Suisse Stage 4
3h 47m
Alexander Kristoff 1.87
John Degenkolb 1.93
Water Polo - World League
6h 17m
Hungary 1.10
Draw 12.00
Canada 9.00
Basketball - Hungarian NB I. A
9h 2m
Szombathely 1.31
Kormend 3.30
Water Polo - World League
9h 47m
Japan 7.50
Draw 10.00
Spain 1.16
Rugby League - UK Super League
2d
London Broncos 2.00
Hull KR 1.80
Sha Tin Race 9 - Leighton Handicap
Distance: 1650m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 8:12 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 14. Elusive State 4.40 4.40 3.50 - -
1.90 1.90 2.00    
2nd 7. Raging Blitzkrieg 2.00 2.00 2.10    
3rd 5. Circuit Glory 3.45 3.45 4.20    
Exotics
Quinella (14/7) 13.40  
Exacta (14/7) 20.10  
Trifecta (14,7,5) 278.30  
First Four (14,7,5,4) 1719.00  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 204
Form
1. Fight Hero (11) 60.5kg
J: Z PurtonT: Y S Tsui
11.10 11.97 3.21 3.99
2 156
Form
2. Calculation (8) 59.5kg
J: S ClippertonT: J J Size
7.01 7.04 2.31 2.26
3 015
Form
3. Big Time Baby (7) 55kg
J: M F PoonT: K L Man
82 68.88 11.10 15.18
4 224
Form
4. Turin Redstar (14) 55kg
J: K C LeungT: F C Lor
18.10 13.23 4.41 3.68
5 183
Form
5. Circuit Glory (3) 52.5kg
J: K TeetanT: A S Cruz
15.10 13.34 3.81 3.57
6 001
Form
6. People's Knight (4) 52kg
J: D WhyteT: J Moore
13.10 18.64 3.61 4.89
7 312
Form
7. Raging Blitzkrieg (12) 52kg
J: J MoreiraT: J J Size
8.01 6.30 2.61 2.05
8 234
Form
8. Glorious Artist (6) 51.5kg
J: G Van NiekerkT: F C Lor
4.81 4.83 1.86 1.89
9 124
Form
9. Go Public (2) 51.5kg
J: H T MoT: Y S Tsui
13.10 13.08 3.61 3.73
10 281
Form
10. Hang's Decision (9) 51.5kg
J: C SchofieldT: W Y So
32 41.48 6.51 10.61
11 8x0
Form
11. Jolly Gene (1) 51.5kg
J: H N WongT: A S Cruz
102 152.41 11.10 31.14
12 51x
Form
12. Righteous Doctrine (5) 51.5kg
J: M ChadwickT: C W Chang
37 36.39 7.01 10.66
13 090
Form
13. Bear Slam (13) 51.5kg
J: M L YeungT: D Ferraris
252 337.84 13.10 59.49
14 111
Form
14. Elusive State (10) 51.5kg
J: S De SousaT: A T Millard
3.31 4.57 1.50 1.95
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)