Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
4h 2m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 47m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 47m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 52m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 47m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 47m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 47m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
32h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Singapore Race 10 - Singapore
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 8:41 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Stunning Cat 4.20 3.70 3.80 - -
2.00 2.40 1.60    
2nd 12. Country Boss 5.20 4.60 3.20    
3rd 11. Paperback Trooper 1.80 3.20 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (9/12) 28.80  
Exacta (9/12) 46.70  
Trifecta (9,12,11) 445.80  
First Four (9,12,11,3) 877.00  
Quadrella   976.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Colorado Prince (13) 57kg
J: V DuricT: M W Walker
27 31.24 5.75 8.56
2
2. Farees 56.5kg
Scratched
3
3. Imperial Falls (8) 56.5kg
J: M RoddT: C I Brown
4.61 4.36 1.81 2.05
4
4. Lord Ascot (4) 56.5kg
J: C J GryllsT: S Gray
20.10 30.40 5.01 7.30
5
5. Rock Eagle (2) 56.5kg
J: K A'isisuhairiT: S Burridge
22 23.89 5.75 5.83
6
6. Ferocious (11) 55.5kg
J: R WoodworthT: K Y Young
12.10 14.23 3.41 4.57
7
7. Country Quack (6) 54.5kg
J: G BossT: S Burridge
15.10 16.12 4.11 4.36
8
8. Justice Grace (3) 54.5kg
J: R CuratoloT: L Khoo
67 54.97 12.10 10.24
9
9. Stunning Cat (1) 54.5kg
J: B VorsterT: S Baertschiger
3.91 4.36 1.66 2.05
10
10. Soonbaby (5) 53.5kg
J: I SaifudinT: D Meagher
8.51 4.57 3.01 1.21
11
11. Paperback Trooper (10) 53kg
J: Alan MunroT: S Burridge
9.01 8.14 3.11 1.84
12
12. Country Boss (9) 52.5kg
J: C C WongT: K S Tan
11.10 15.49 3.51 5.41
13
13. Silent Arrow (7) 52.5kg
J: N JuglallT: J Saimee
10.10 11.71 3.11 3.73
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)