Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
46m
Ben Patael 4.30
Andrej Martin 1.20
Golf - Trophee Hassan Ii - R2 Matchups
3h 11m
Hideto Tanihara 2.44
Victor Dubuisson 1.55
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 51m
Crusaders 1.06
Lions 9.30
Rugby League - NSW Cup
4h 1m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
6h 1m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Soccer - Australian A-League
6h 6m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
6h 6m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
6h 16m
Hampshire 1.48
Gloucestershire 2.64
Basketball - Japan B League
6h 21m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Ice Hockey - Czech Extraliga
11h
Bili Tygri Liberec 2.33
Draw 3.90
HC Ocelari Trinec 2.58
Singapore Race 2 - Lims Cruiser 2016 Stakes
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 9:51 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Spur Me On 9.60 12.20 12.90 - -
2.60 4.20 3.40    
2nd 5. Sonoran 2.60 2.50 2.70    
3rd 7. Yulong Holy Flying 6.40 8.70 6.60    
Exotics
Quinella (6/5) 42.00  
Exacta (6/5) 77.80  
Trifecta (6,5,7) 1600.90  
First Four (6,5,7,11) 7101.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Fighting Warrior (7) 57kg
J: S Shafrizal(a)T: D Meagher
8.51 10.24 2.91 3.94
2
2. Joyous (12) 57kg
J: Th KohT: M Yusof
7.01 7.30 2.51 2.47
3
3. Land Below D Wind (6) 57kg
J: T See(a)T: D Kok
6.01 4.78 2.26 1.42
4
4. Parker (5) 57kg
J: N Zyrul(a)T: R B Marsh
16.10 15.28 4.41 4.78
5
5. Sonoran (2) 57kg
J: M RoddT: S Burridge
5.75 6.67 2.31 2.68
6
6. Spur Me On (4) 57kg
J: A Syahir(a)T: K S Tan
11.10 10.03 3.21 2.68
7
7. Yulong Holy Flying (13) 57kg
J: I Amirul(a)T: S Gray
22 24.94 5.51 6.67
8
8. Phidias (10) 56.5kg
J: T Rehaizat(a)T: D Koh
8.51 10.24 2.81 3.52
9
9. Larson (8) 56kg
J: C GryllsT: J Peters
12.10 11.08 3.41 3.31
10
10. Scorpion King (9) 56kg
J: K A'isisuhairiT: J O'hara
92 62.11 11.10 15.70
11
11. Aeolus (3) 54.5kg
J: M EweT: C T Kuah
11.10 15.49 3.41 4.57
12
12. Muscular Dragon (1) 54.5kg
J: O PlacaisT: L Dragon
10.10 10.45 2.91 3.73
13
13. Neo's Classic (11) 54.5kg
J: R WoodworthT: D Kok
27 25.99 5.01 6.88
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)