Upcoming matches...
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 22
1m
West Coast 1.72
Melbourne Demons 2.14
Rugby League - NRL - Round 23
51m
Canberra Raiders 2.78
Sydney Roosters 1.45
Golf - Nordea Masters - R4 Matchups
2h 19m
Matthieu Pavon 1.90
Tom Lewis 1.90
Baseball - Japan
2h 41m
Chiba Lotte Marines (A. Taneichi) 2.12
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.71
Soccer - Japanese J-League
3h 41m
Nagoya Grampus 2.68
Draw 3.35
Sagan Tosu 2.48
Cycling - EuroEyes Cyclassics - Race Matchups
4h 6m
Alexander Porsev 1.96
R Tleubayev 1.84
Cricket - 3rd Test - England v India
4h 41m
England 2.54
Draw 4.80
India 2.10
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
5h 11m
Spain (w) 1.61
Romania (w) 2.34
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
7h 11m
Jan Choinski 2.24
Filip Horansky 1.58
Volleyball - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION - WOMEN
8h 41m
Portugal (w) 3.45
France (w) 1.32
Singapore Race 3 - Singapore
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:21 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Viola Da Terra 39.20 28.90 23.30 - -
9.60 6.40 6.00    
2nd 1. Elite Beast 2.80 4.90 3.30    
3rd 3. Dreamweaver 2.60 1.80 2.20    
Exotics
Quinella (7/1) 76.60  
Exacta (7/1) 404.10  
Trifecta (7,1,3) 2274.10  
First Four (7,1,3,11) 6359.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Elite Beast (5) 57kg
J: M RoddT: C I Brown
14.10 15.49 3.71 2.89
2
2. Hyde Park (2) 57kg
J: V DuricT: S Gray
4.41 3.94 1.76 1.84
3
3. Dreamweaver (1) 56.5kg
J: J PowellT: J Peters
5.26 6.67 2.01 2.68
4
4. Foresto (7) 56.5kg
J: O PlacaisT: D L Freedman
3.91 4.36 1.59 1.21
5
5. Mr Mosa (3) 56.5kg
J: D MoorT: S Gray
9.01 10.24 2.81 2.89
6
6. Nova Classic (11) 56.5kg
J: I SaifudinT: H W Tan
18.10 29.14 3.91 6.67
7
7. Viola Da Terra (4) 56.5kg
J: A B CollettT: M Clements
37 41.11 6.26 10.03
8
8. Storm Trooper (10) 56kg
J: R ZawariT: M W Walker
5.75 3.94 2.06 1.42
9
9. Goodfellas (8) 55kg
J: R WoodworthT: D Meagher
32 35.44 6.26 6.88
10
10. Mings Man (9) 55kg
J: N ZyrulT: R B Marsh
37 40.27 6.26 8.14
11
11. Chief Clerk (6) 54.5kg
J: M F PoonT: S Baertschiger
15.10 15.70 3.81 4.36
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)