Upcoming matches...
Golf - Made In Denmark - R1 Matchups
32m
Andy Sullivan 2.28
Jordan Smith 1.63
Tennis - Challenger Jerusalem
1h 32m
Alessandro Bega 2.34
Arthur Rinderknech 1.57
Baseball - Japan
3h 32m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (W. Karashima) 1.82
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (T. Sugiura) 1.99
Rugby League - NRL - Round 11
4h 22m
Parramatta Eels 1.40
Penrith Panthers 2.95
Cricket - MUMBAI PREMIER LEAGUE MATCH
4h 32m
NaMo Bandra Blasters 1.83
Eagle Thane Strikers 1.98
Cycling - Giro D Italia Stage 12 Matchups
5h 42m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.70
Bob Jungels 1.44
Ice Hockey - World Championship Mens
8h 47m
Canada 1.22
Switzerland 3.75
Basketball - VTB United League
11h
BC Zenit St Petersburg 4.20
CSKA Moscow 1.22
Soccer - FIFA U20 World Cup
11h
Mexico U20 3.10
Draw 3.10
Italy U20 2.32
Handball - German Bundesliga
11h
MT Melsungen 1.25
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 4.00
Singapore Race 3 - Singapore
Distance: 1100m
Track: Awt
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:21 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Big Hearted 3.80 3.30 3.10 - -
1.60 1.70 1.40    
2nd 7. Mr Alfonso 2.20 1.80 2.10    
3rd 1. Catch The Tiger 1.80 2.20 3.00    
Exotics
Quinella (12/7) 8.80  
Exacta (12/7) 9.60  
Trifecta (12,7,1) 91.80  
First Four (12,7,1,8) 241.50  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 644
Form
1. Catch The Tiger (10) 57kg
J: M KelladyT: S Baertschiger
6.67 1.84
2 Form
2. Born To Win (7) 57kg
J: S NohT: J O'hara
7.93 2.26
3 5
Form
3. California (2) 57kg
J: M RoddT: R Le Grange
8.14 2.68
4 Form
4. Cizen Boss (3) 57kg
J: D MoorT: J Tan
69.67 14.65
5 Form
5. Dark Knight (9) 57kg
J: Ck Ng(a)T: J Tan
85.21 17.38
6 9
Form
6. Elcarim Win (4) 57kg
J: R WoodworthT: D Hill
25.57 6.04
7 52
Form
7. Mr Alfonso (11) 57kg
J: Wh Kok(a)T: J Peters
5.83 2.26
8 Form
8. Unsung Hero (6) 57kg
J: B ThompsonT: Ms D Logan
3.31 1.02
9 Form
9. Cannon (14) 55.5kg
J: I Amirul(a)T: K S Tan
104.11 18.22
10 Form
10. Angel's Choice (13) 54kg
J: Jp Van Der MerweT: J Saimee
96.55 21.79
11 00
Form
11. Stella Polare (12) 54kg
J: M ZakiT: H Takaoka
120.28 24.10
12 Form
12. Big Hearted (8) 48.5kg
J: S Shafrizal(a)T: M Clements
3.94 1.63
13 35x
Form
13. Smash 57kg
Scratched
14 07x
Form
14. Shamarman 57kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)