Upcoming matches...
Basketball - Asian Games - Mens
1h 27m
Japan 1.03
Hong Kong 9.50
Baseball - Japan
1h 27m
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks (R. van den Hurk) 1.74
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (T. Murata) 2.10
Volleyball - Asian Games - Mens
1h 57m
China 1.14
Thailand 5.00
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
2h 27m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.20
Draw 3.20
Tokushima 2.25
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
4h 57m
HC Davos 2.19
Draw 4.70
Dinamo Minsk 2.50
Tennis - WTA New Haven
6h 27m
Aryna Sabalenka 1.49
Daria Gavrilova 2.56
Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals
7h 27m
Ireland 2.95
Afghanistan 1.38
Golf - DD Real Czech Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchup
21h
Aaron Rai 1.80
Lee Slattery 2.00
Rugby League - NRL - Round 24
26h
Wests Tigers 1.54
Manly Sea Eagles 2.50
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 23
42h
Carlton 6.70
Adelaide Crows 1.11
Singapore Race 4 - Singapore
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:51 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Zulu Warrior 7.60 10.10 8.70 - -
2.60 1.90 1.90    
2nd 11. Poet's Ryker 3.60 3.10 2.90    
3rd 8. Sun Elizabeth 1.02 2.10 1.70    
Exotics
Quinella (6/11) 27.80  
Exacta (6/11) 53.50  
Trifecta (6,11,8) 294.60  
First Four (6,11,8,5) 2542.90  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Introit (9) 58kg
J: M RoddT: D L Freedman
2.81 3.10 1.35 1.21
2
2. Houseboat Harry (4) 58kg
J: V DuricT: S Gray
42 44.68 7.01 9.40
3
3. Dontlookdownonme (2) 58kg
J: R WoodworthT: D Kok
37 42.37 6.26 8.98
4
4. Walters Bay (1) 58kg
J: R CuratoloT: C T Kuah
37 37.75 6.51 7.51
5
5. I Am The Boss (3) 57.5kg
J: J PowellT: S Baertschiger
8.51 10.66 2.35 2.68
6
6. Zulu Warrior (8) 57.5kg
J: D MoorT: S Gray
7.51 7.93 2.35 2.68
7
7. Larson (11) 57.5kg
J: C C WongT: J Peters
15.10 19.27 3.71 4.36
8
8. Sun Elizabeth (13) 56.5kg
J: O PlacaisT: H Takaoka
4.61 3.31 1.76 1.02
9
9. Blitz Power (10) 56kg
J: M F PoonT: R B Marsh
9.01 8.14 2.61 2.89
10
10. Emirates Warrior (7) 55kg
J: C J GryllsT: J Peters
122 119.86 18.10 24.94
11
11. Poet's Ryker (12) 55kg
J: G BossT: S Gray
7.51 7.51 2.41 3.73
12
12. Relic Warrior (5) 55kg
J: T H KohT: D Hill
177 195.67 20.10 35.44
13
13. E Supreme 57.5kg
Scratched
14
14. Raiden Hero 57.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)