Upcoming matches...
Volleyball - Turkish Division 1
3h 57m
Arhavi Bld. 1.01
Kula Bld. 17.00
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
4h 27m
Kunlun Red Star 2.42
Draw 4.10
Barys Astana 2.36
Basketball - Euro Cup
8h 57m
Unicaja Malaga 3.15
Unics Kazan 1.36
Soccer - UEFA Champions League
10h
Real Madrid 1.22
Draw 6.40
CSKA Moscow 11.00
Tennis - Australian Open Wildcard Playoff Match
15h
Abbie Myers 4.00
Ellen Perez 1.21
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championships - Tournament Matchup
23h
Alejandro Canizares 2.24
Adilson Da Silva 1.65
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
42h
Los Angeles Chargers 2.60
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
43h
Australia 2.12
Draw 6.70
India 2.20
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
92d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
99d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Singapore Race 5 - Singapore
Distance: 2000m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 11:21 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Lim's Ripple 4.80 6.70 5.40 - -
1.80 2.50 2.00    
2nd 1. O'what A Feeling 2.80 2.60 2.20    
3rd 2. Sun Pittsburgh 4.40 6.40 4.60    
Exotics
Quinella (4/1) 21.90  
Exacta (4/1) 43.90  
Trifecta (4,1,2) 588.00  
First Four (4,1,2,6) 2943.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. O'what A Feeling (2) 57.5kg
J: V DuricT: S Baertschiger
7.51 7.51 2.41 2.89
2
2. Sun Pittsburgh (3) 57kg
J: M ZakiT: H Takaoka
14.10 19.06 3.21 4.57
3
3. Cracking Tottie (6) 56kg
J: M RoddT: C I Brown
3.81 4.57 1.56 2.05
4
4. Lim's Ripple (4) 55kg
J: T See(a)T: S Burridge
6.01 4.99 1.91 1.84
5
5. O'reilly Star (7) 55kg
J: R CuratoloT: M W Walker
16.10 18.43 3.81 4.57
6
6. Rich Beauty (5) 53kg
J: G BossT: S Gray
5.75 5.41 2.01 1.42
7
7. Sun Elizabeth (9) 52.5kg
J: O PlacaisT: H Takaoka
8.51 9.40 2.61 2.68
8
8. Ace Harbour (1) 50.5kg
J: Wh Kok(a)T: R Le Grange
6.26 5.62 2.11 1.84
9
9. Dream Big (8) 50kg
J: A CollettT: M Clements
12.10 11.29 2.91 2.47
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)