Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
4h 2m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 47m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 47m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 52m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 47m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 47m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 47m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
32h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Singapore Race 6 - Singapore
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 6:29 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Elite Invincible 4.20 4.50 4.30 - -
1.80 1.60 1.50    
2nd 4. The Capital 4.40 2.80 3.80    
3rd 9. Mr Exchequer 5.00 3.90 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (1/4) 39.20  
Exacta (1/4) 41.70  
Trifecta (1,4,9) 529.50  
First Four (1,4,9,8) 4503.00  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Elite Invincible (2) 57kg
J: V DuricT: M W Walker
4.41 4.36 1.62 1.84
2
2. Siamese Cat (9) 56kg
J: B VorsterT: R Le Grange
5.26 4.78 1.86 1.21
3
3. B'nevagivup (1) 55.5kg
J: S NohT: J Saimee
7.51 5.41 2.35 1.02
4
4. The Capital (7) 54.5kg
J: R CuratoloT: D L Freedman
12.10 15.91 3.01 4.57
5
5. Sun Dream (4) 53.5kg
J: C C WongT: D Koh
3.21 3.31 1.35 1.84
6
6. Really Capable (3) 53kg
J: N JuglallT: S Gray
10.10 12.55 3.11 3.94
7
7. Fuego (8) 52.5kg
J: Y SalimT: D Kok
52 35.65 14.10 7.72
8
8. Bear Witness (5) 52kg
J: C J GryllsT: S Gray
14.10 14.44 3.51 4.15
9
9. Mr Exchequer (6) 51.5kg
J: M KelladyT: S Baertschiger
18.10 19.69 4.11 5.20
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)