Upcoming matches...
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
24m
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1.32
Draw 7.00
Molot Prikamye Perm 6.00
Tennis - Challenger Brest
43m
Quentin Halys 2.02
Simone Bolelli 1.72
Soccer - AFC Champions League Semi-Final
3h 24m
Persepolis 2.75
Draw 3.25
Al Saad (QAT) 2.61
Basketball - Finnish Korisliiga
3h 54m
UU-Korihait 1.70
KTP-Basket 2.17
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens
3h 54m
Savo Volley 1.11
Team Lakkapaa 7.05
Handball - Denmark Primo Tour Womens
6h 24m
Randers (w) 1.32
Tvis Holstebro (w) 3.50
Volleyball - Italy Series A1 Men
6h 54m
Emma Villas Siena 1.34
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3.20
Gridiron - NCAAF
12h
Troy 1.18
South Alabama 4.80
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
20h
India 1.10
West Indies 6.80
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
20h
Bangladesh 1.25
Zimbabwe 3.90
Singapore Race 6 - Kranji Stakes A
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 11:58 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Tesoro Privado 4.60 4.10 4.00 - -
1.40 1.70 1.80    
2nd 12. Robin Hood 4.40 4.80 4.40    
3rd 7. Blue Swede 9.80 10.60 11.00    
Exotics
Quinella (9/12) 66.50  
Exacta (9/12) 78.30  
Trifecta (9,12,7) 1396.30  
First Four (9,12,7,11) 10542.40  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Distinctive Darci (12) 59.5kg
J: Ck Ng(a)T: M W Walker
32 30.19 5.51 6.25
2
2. Volkstok'n'barrell (2) 59.5kg
J: A CollettT: Ms D Logan
20.10 18.64 4.21 3.73
3
3. Elite Invincible (7) 56.5kg
J: V DuricT: M W Walker
2.06 1.84 1.19 1.02
4
4. Poseidon (10) 56.5kg
J: I SaifudinT: D Kok
137 80.17 11.10 15.07
5
5. Mcgregor (11) 55kg
J: K A'isisuhairiT: M Clements
12.10 18.85 3.01 4.99
6
6. Best Tothelign (3) 55kg
J: D MoorT: S Baertschiger
37 47.83 6.51 7.51
7
7. Blue Swede (1) 55kg
J: I Amirul(a)T: S Baertschiger
67 59.38 8.01 10.24
8
8. Viviano (13) 55kg
J: R CuratoloT: M W Walker
11.10 12.76 2.81 2.68
9
9. Tesoro Privado (14) 52kg
J: O PlacaisT: D L Freedman
4.61 4.78 1.71 1.42
10
10. Absolute Miracle (6) 52kg
J: Mm Firdaus(a)T: D Meagher
11.10 8.77 2.81 3.10
11
11. Hermano Menor (9) 52kg
J: Wh Kok(a)T: S Burridge
13.10 24.73 2.61 4.36
12
12. Robin Hood (8) 52kg
J: M ZakiT: H W Tan
27 21.79 5.01 4.57
13
13. Elusive Emperor 50.5kg
Scratched
14
14. Good News 50.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)