Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Marbella
1h 10m
Adam Pavlasek 1.76
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2.02
Basketball - NCAAB
3h 10m
Utah Valley 2.10
South Florida 1.73
Soccer - International Friendlies
3h 45m
Thailand 13.25
Draw 8.10
Uruguay 1.14
Cycling - Volta A Catalunya Overall Matchups
4h 5m
Ben O'Connor 2.30
Hugh Carthy 1.61
Volleyball - Greek A1
6h 10m
Panathinaikos 1.16
Alexandropolis 4.50
Cricket - IPL
6h 40m
Rajasthan Royals 1.72
Kings XI Punjab 2.12
Ice Hockey - Belarusian Extraleague
8h 10m
Molodechno 4.80
Draw 4.80
Yunost Minsk 1.53
Baseball - MLB Preseason
8h 10m
Chicago White Sox 2.12
Arizona Diamondbacks 1.72
Handball - Swedish Handbollsligan
9h 55m
Skovde 1.48
Lugi 2.66
Rugby League - NRL - Round 3
3d
Brisbane Broncos 1.39
St.George Illawarra 3.00
Singapore Race 6 - Ew Barker Trophy
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 11:56 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 4. Mister Yeoh 3.40 4.10 4.10 - -
1.20 1.60 1.70    
2nd 6. Zac Kasa 1.20 1.60 1.60    
3rd 1. Clarton Super 2.60 2.60 3.30    
Exotics
Quinella (4/6) 4.50  
Exacta (4/6) 10.10  
Trifecta (4,6,1) 45.10  
First Four (4,6,1,2) 516.30  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Clarton Super (9) 58kg
J: I AzharT: K S Tan
8.01 6.46 2.16 2.68
2
2. Nova Strike (5) 58kg
J: S Noh(a)T: H W Tan
32 27.04 4.61 6.04
3
3. Rafaello (2) 56kg
J: B VorsterT: R Le Grange
16.10 15.70 3.61 3.73
4
4. Mister Yeoh (10) 50kg
J: B ThompsonT: C I Brown
3.41 3.52 1.44 1.21
5
5. Kingsman (3) 50kg
J: I SaifudinT: M W Walker
47 43.42 6.51 8.56
6
6. Zac Kasa (6) 50kg
J: G BossT: C I Brown
3.11 3.10 1.35 1.21
7
7. Be Bee (8) 50kg
J: M KelladyT: S Baertschiger
7.01 6.46 2.11 1.63
8
8. Dance In The Wind (1) 50kg
J: O PlacaisT: H Takaoka
18.10 14.02 3.61 3.52
9
9. Saraab (7) 50kg
J: R WoodworthT: M Clements
52 37.33 6.51 8.35
10
10. Eagle Eye (4) 50kg
J: N JuglallT: R Le Grange
9.01 11.08 2.41 3.31
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)