Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
3h 59m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 44m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 44m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 49m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 44m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 44m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 44m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
31h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Singapore Race 7 - Singapore
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Golazo 3.80 5.00 3.30 - -
1.60 1.40 1.20    
2nd 8. Lim's Regard 1.80 2.30 2.30    
3rd 2. Shoqeet 1.02 1.70 1.10    
Exotics
Quinella (7/8) 17.10  
Exacta (7/8) 24.20  
Trifecta (7,8,2) 80.60  
First Four (7,8,2,9) 791.60  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Excellency 57kg
Scratched
2
2. Shoqeet (3) 56.5kg
J: V DuricT: J Saimee
2.81 2.47 1.33 1.02
3
3. Lucky Justice (2) 56kg
J: W S ChanT: S Burridge
32 50.35 5.51 9.19
4
4. Hidden Promise (1) 55.5kg
J: C J GryllsT: M W Walker
8.01 10.24 2.41 2.68
5
5. Pusaka (5) 55.5kg
J: M RoddT: S Gray
8.51 7.72 2.35 2.05
6
6. Squire Osbaldeston (4) 55.5kg
J: N JuglallT: S Gray
16.10 16.54 4.01 3.73
7
7. Golazo (6) 54.5kg
J: Alan MunroT: H Takaoka
3.51 3.94 1.35 1.63
8
8. Lim's Regard (10) 52.5kg
J: G BossT: M W Walker
7.01 5.83 2.16 1.84
9
9. O'reilly's Dancer (7) 52.5kg
J: M KelladyT: S Baertschiger
42 25.57 7.51 4.99
10
10. Pioneer Step (8) 52kg
J: K A'isisuhairiT: D Kok
27 18.43 5.26 3.73
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)