Upcoming matches...
Baseball - ABL
10m
Canberra Cavalry 2.30
Adelaide Bite 1.65
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championship - R1 Matchups
1h 40m
Tapio Pulkkanen 2.22
Romain Langasque 1.66
Badminton - BWF World Tour Finals- Mens Singles
1h 50m
Tien Chen Chou 1.60
Wan HO Son 2.35
Ice Hockey - Russian VHL
2h 50m
Yermak Angarsk 7.00
Draw 6.75
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1.29
Soccer - UEFA Europa League
9h 45m
Akhisar Belediyespor 4.80
Draw 3.90
Standard Liege 1.65
Basketball - NBA
17h
Los Angeles Lakers 2.80
Houston Rockets 1.45
Gridiron - NFL - Week 15
17h
Los Angeles Chargers 2.62
Kansas City Chiefs 1.50
Cricket - 2nd Test - Australia v India
18h
Australia 1.89
Draw 7.20
India 2.46
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
91d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
98d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Singapore Race 7 - Singapore
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 12:27 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Andado 10.80 12.50 12.90 - -
2.40 3.30 4.60    
2nd 7. Splinter 2.60 1.90 2.00    
3rd 12. Astrojet 2.80 3.00 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (6/7) 45.20  
Exacta (6/7) 65.90  
Trifecta (6,7,12) 846.20  
First Four (6,7,12,9) 7898.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Destroyer Eclipse (11) 57kg
J: V DuricT: J Peters
7.01 7.09 2.31 2.47
2
2. Za'eem (2) 57kg
J: S Shafrizal(a)T: M Clements
9.01 8.14 2.71 2.05
3
3. Ancient Warrior (12) 56.5kg
J: Ck Ng(a)T: M W Walker
102 69.25 11.10 13.60
4
4. Justice Glory (6) 56.5kg
J: R CuratoloT: M W Walker
7.01 5.20 2.61 1.42
5
5. Mark Eclipse (10) 56.5kg
J: R Zawari(a)T: S Burridge
52 61.90 8.01 14.65
6
6. Andado (9) 56kg
J: O PlacaisT: K S Tan
9.01 11.29 2.71 2.47
7
7. Splinter (1) 56kg
J: M RoddT: R Le Grange
4.41 4.36 1.66 2.68
8
8. Revolution (7) 55.5kg
J: A CollettT: H W Tan
3.81 4.78 1.59 2.05
9
9. Whose Else's (4) 55.5kg
J: I Amirul(a)T: S Gray
16.10 24.94 4.21 4.99
10
10. Atlantic Fox (5) 55kg
J: Mm Firdaus(a)T: M W Walker
22 25.78 5.01 5.83
11
11. Decreto (8) 55kg
J: I SaifudinT: K Y Young
152 148.42 11.10 28.30
12
12. Astrojet (3) 54.5kg
J: G BossT: M Clements
11.10 9.40 3.01 2.89
13
13. Super Dynasty 54.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)