Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Nanchang
3m
Ben Patael 4.70
Andrej Martin 1.17
Golf - Trophee Hassan Ii - R2 Matchups
2h 28m
Hideto Tanihara 2.36
Victor Dubuisson 1.59
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
3h 8m
Crusaders 1.05
Lions 9.60
Rugby League - NSW Cup
3h 18m
Penrith Panthers II 1.80
South Sydney Rabbitohs II 2.00
Baseball - Korea Baseball
5h 3m
Lotte Giants 2.26
Doosan Bears 1.64
Cycling - Tour Of The Alps Stage 5
5h 18m
Alexis Vuillermoz 2.28
Roland Thalmann 1.63
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
5h 23m
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 4.00
Soccer - Australian A-League
5h 23m
Melbourne City FC 1.38
Draw 5.20
Central Coast Mariners 6.70
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
5h 33m
Hampshire 1.49
Gloucestershire 2.62
Basketball - Japan B League
5h 38m
Tochigi Brex 1.23
Brave Thunders Kanagawa 3.85
Singapore Race 7 - Trudeau 2013 Stakes
Distance: 1100m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 12:31 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Maximus 12.20 16.40 14.70 - -
2.80 3.90 4.70    
2nd 11. Golden Sword 2.60 2.10 3.40    
3rd 7. Marine Treasure 3.20 3.10 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (1/11) 56.60  
Exacta (1/11) 116.90  
Trifecta (1,11,7) 1111.20  
First Four (1,11,7,10) 5854.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Maximus (10) 57kg
J: T See(a)T: H W Tan
15.10 12.76 3.61 2.89
2
2. Skywalk (4) 57kg
J: M RoddT: J Peters
3.21 3.10 1.44 1.63
3
3. Constant Justice (5) 55.5kg
J: G BossT: M Yusof
9.01 6.88 2.91 2.05
4
4. Raise No Doubt (1) 55.5kg
J: Cs Chin(a)T: D Meagher
27 45.10 6.01 10.66
5
5. Sebas (2) 54kg
J: B VorsterT: R Le Grange
20.10 22.42 4.21 6.04
6
6. Autumn Rush (6) 54kg
J: Wh Kok(a)T: S Burridge
7.01 7.51 2.31 2.68
7
7. Marine Treasure (13) 52.5kg
J: O PlacaisT: S Baertschiger
7.01 9.82 2.31 3.31
8
8. Mokastar (7) 52.5kg
J: N JuglallT: R Le Grange
6.01 6.46 2.16 1.42
9
9. Mr Luck (3) 52.5kg
J: R WoodworthT: D Koh
47 26.83 7.01 7.72
10
10. Flak Jacket (9) 52.5kg
J: M KelladyT: S Baertschiger
32 33.55 6.01 8.35
11
11. Golden Sword (12) 51kg
J: B ThompsonT: C I Brown
7.51 8.56 2.41 2.68
12
12. Kratos (14) 51kg
J: I SaifudinT: D Kok
42 51.19 7.01 9.40
13
13. Good News 51kg
Scratched
14
14. Red Dawn 49.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)