Upcoming matches...
Tennis - Challenger Burnie
15m
Max Purcell 2.04
Sebastian Ofner 1.70
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
2h 40m
Khulna Titans 2.39
Rangpur Riders 1.58
Soccer - Australian A-League
4h 0m
Melbourne City FC 1.65
Draw 4.00
Western Sydney Wanderers 4.80
Ice Hockey - RUSSIAN KONTINENTAL
4h 10m
Admiral Vladivostok 4.60
Draw 4.70
Avangard Omsk 1.55
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
7h 10m
Kuzbass Kemerovo 1.10
Gazprom-Yugra 7.00
Volleyball - RUSSIAN SUPER LEAGUE MENS
9h 10m
Yugra Samotlor 7.75
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1.08
Basketball - Europe Champions League
12h
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.31
CEZ Nymburk 3.30
Golf - Farmers Insurance Opens - Tournament Matchup
2d
Aaron Wise 2.08
Emiliano Grillo 1.75
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
51d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 1
58d
Carlton 5.90
Richmond 1.11
Singapore Race 7 - Trudeau 2013 Stakes
Distance: 1100m
Track: Good
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 12:31 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Maximus 12.20 16.40 14.70 - -
2.80 3.90 4.70    
2nd 11. Golden Sword 2.60 2.10 3.40    
3rd 7. Marine Treasure 3.20 3.10 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (1/11) 56.60  
Exacta (1/11) 116.90  
Trifecta (1,11,7) 1111.20  
First Four (1,11,7,10) 5854.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Maximus (10) 57kg
J: T See(a)T: H W Tan
15.10 12.76 3.61 2.89
2
2. Skywalk (4) 57kg
J: M RoddT: J Peters
3.21 3.10 1.44 1.63
3
3. Constant Justice (5) 55.5kg
J: G BossT: M Yusof
9.01 6.88 2.91 2.05
4
4. Raise No Doubt (1) 55.5kg
J: Cs Chin(a)T: D Meagher
27 45.10 6.01 10.66
5
5. Sebas (2) 54kg
J: B VorsterT: R Le Grange
20.10 22.42 4.21 6.04
6
6. Autumn Rush (6) 54kg
J: Wh Kok(a)T: S Burridge
7.01 7.51 2.31 2.68
7
7. Marine Treasure (13) 52.5kg
J: O PlacaisT: S Baertschiger
7.01 9.82 2.31 3.31
8
8. Mokastar (7) 52.5kg
J: N JuglallT: R Le Grange
6.01 6.46 2.16 1.42
9
9. Mr Luck (3) 52.5kg
J: R WoodworthT: D Koh
47 26.83 7.01 7.72
10
10. Flak Jacket (9) 52.5kg
J: M KelladyT: S Baertschiger
32 33.55 6.01 8.35
11
11. Golden Sword (12) 51kg
J: B ThompsonT: C I Brown
7.51 8.56 2.41 2.68
12
12. Kratos (14) 51kg
J: I SaifudinT: D Kok
42 51.19 7.01 9.40
13
13. Good News 51kg
Scratched
14
14. Red Dawn 49.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)