Upcoming matches...
Cricket - One-Day Internationals
3h 58m
Zimbabwe 10.00
Pakistan 1.05
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 43m
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters (K. Arihara) 2.10
Orix Buffaloes (Y. Nishi) 1.74
Baseball - Japan Baseball Match
4h 43m
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (T. Norimoto) 1.77
Chiba Lotte Marines (H. Wakui) 2.04
Tennis - Challenger Astana
4h 48m
Saketh Myneni 1.57
Aldin Setkic 2.26
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
5h 43m
Kyoto Sanga FC 2.85
Draw 3.10
Mito HollyHock 2.52
Soccer - Japanese J2 League
6h 43m
Fagiano Okayama FC 3.05
Draw 2.81
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.59
Cricket - County Championship Division Two
6h 43m
Gloucestershire 2.20
Sussex 1.67
Cycling - Tour de France - Stage 10 Matchup
31h
Bauke Mollema 2.68
Adam Yates 1.47
Rugby League - NRL - Round 19
3d
Parramatta Eels 1.73
Canterbury Bulldogs 2.08
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 18
4d
St Kilda 6.10
Richmond 1.12
Singapore Race 9 - Singapore
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 8:11 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 2. Brahma Circus 5.40 9.00 8.90 - -
2.00 3.20 2.60    
2nd 1. Darci Charmer 3.00 2.70 3.50    
3rd 7. Fortune Six 8.00 2.50 5.90    
Exotics
Quinella (2/1) 32.20  
Exacta (2/1) 44.90  
Trifecta (2,1,7) 832.40  
First Four (2,1,7,4) 8023.50  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Darci Charmer (7) 57kg
J: O PlacaisT: M Clements
10.10 13.39 3.01 3.10
2
2. Brahma Circus (2) 56.5kg
J: R ZawariT: J Peters
7.01 5.62 2.31 2.05
3
3. Classified (9) 56kg
J: C J GryllsT: R B Marsh
22 24.10 5.26 6.04
4
4. Wijaya (4) 55.5kg
J: I AzharT: D Koh
9.01 5.83 2.81 1.21
5
5. Elite Beast (6) 55kg
J: M RoddT: C I Brown
2.91 2.47 1.37 1.21
6
6. Moment Of Justice (8) 54kg
J: C K NgT: M W Walker
20.10 31.45 5.75 7.09
7
7. Fortune Six (3) 53.5kg
J: K A'isisuhairiT: D Kok
27 32.71 5.26 8.35
8
8. Golden Kingdom (10) 53kg
J: C C WongT: J O'hara
16.10 16.33 4.41 4.99
9
9. Smart Racer (1) 53kg
J: T SeeT: M Yusof
16.10 18.85 3.91 5.41
10
10. Whose Else's (11) 53kg
J: R CuratoloT: S Gray
15.10 20.53 4.11 5.20
11
11. Lim's Ripple (5) 52.5kg
J: G BossT: S Burridge
7.01 7.51 2.35 3.52
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)