Upcoming matches...
Basketball - Czech NBL
13m
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 2.00
Turi Svitavy 1.71
Tennis - Challenger Tallahassee
13m
Noah Rubin 1.27
Evgeny Karlovskiy 3.50
Soccer - Dutch Eredivisie
43m
ADO Den Haag 2.08
Draw 3.60
Excelsior 3.20
Baseball - MLB
48m
Arizona Diamondbacks (Greinke) 1.96
Pittsburgh Pirates (Taillon) 1.86
Golf - Zurich Classic - R1 Matchups
1h 44m
Kim/Bae 2.10
Oosthuizen/Schwartzel 1.73
Ice Hockey - NHL
7h 18m
Columbus Blue Jackets 2.24
Boston Bruins 1.66
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
15h
Crusaders 1.06
Lions 9.00
Rugby League - NRL - Round 7
16h
Canterbury Bulldogs 1.81
NQ Cowboys 2.00
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 6
18h
Port Adelaide Power 1.25
North Melbourne Kangaroos 3.90
Cricket - Royal London One-Day Cup
18h
Hampshire 1.55
Gloucestershire 2.44
Singapore Race 9 - Singapore
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:26 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Satellite Warrior 21.60 33.90 22.20 - -
4.00 7.90 6.40    
2nd 1. Black Quail 1.80 2.70 2.20    
3rd 4. Roman Classic 14.40 9.90 10.80    
Exotics
Quinella (13/1) 107.90  
Exacta (13/1) 235.10  
Trifecta (13,1,4) 2438.30  
First Four (13,1,4,5) 17848.60  
Quadrella   958.70  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Black Quail (8) 57kg
J: R Zawari(a)T: M W Walker
4.61 5.62 1.86 1.84
2
2. Molineux (13) 57kg
J: V DuricT: S Gray
2.91 2.89 1.41 1.21
3
3. Humdinger (5) 56kg
J: M RoddT: R B Marsh
5.75 5.20 2.21 1.63
4
4. Roman Classic (6) 56kg
J: N JuglallT: D Meagher
52 74.71 10.10 15.07
5
5. Bebop (4) 55.5kg
J: R CuratoloT: H Takaoka
5.75 6.67 2.06 2.47
6
6. Tun O'reilly (12) 55.5kg
J: J PowellT: S Baertschiger
14.10 14.02 4.01 3.31
7
7. Classic (3) 55kg
J: K A'isisuhairiT: D Hill
32 53.71 7.51 12.76
8
8. Silent Boss (1) 54.5kg
J: M KelladyT: J O'hara
9.01 7.93 3.01 2.47
9
9. Alamosa Express (9) 54kg
J: Ck Ng(a)T: M W Walker
16.10 43.84 3.01 10.24
10
10. Moon Charm (2) 53.5kg
J: B VorsterT: D Hill
352 79.12 15.10 17.80
11
11. Shangani (10) 53.5kg
J: D MoorT: J Peters
67 50.14 10.10 7.51
12
12. Puravi (11) 51kg
J: Z ZurimanT: L Khoo
202 108.73 13.10 20.95
13
13. Satellite Warrior (7) 51kg
J: Ak Lim(a)T: J O'hara
20.10 22.63 3.21 4.15
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)