Upcoming matches...
Soccer - French Ligue 2
17m
Lens 1.82
Draw 3.20
Le Havre AC 4.70
Rugby Union - Internationals
32m
Wales 1.63
England 2.28
Basketball - Eurobasket Qualification
47m
Denmark 1.38
Belarus 3.00
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
1h 17m
Pedro Sousa 2.28
Carlos Taberner 1.60
Rugby League - UK Super League
3h 17m
Hull FC 1.42
Salford 2.85
Rugby League - UK Super League
3h 17m
Catalans Dragons 1.18
London Broncos 4.90
Australian Rules - VFL
12h
Williamstown 1.73
Geelong Cats 2 2.10
Australian Rules - VFL
13h
Box Hill 1.47
Northern Blues 2.66
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
21h
Surrey 1.80
Hampshire 2.02
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
21h
Warwickshire 2.36
Somerset 1.59
Te Aroha Race 3 - The Spray Rig 2200
Distance: 2200m
Track: Heavy11
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:07 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Zedcrest 14.30 13.80 17.40 - -
3.80 3.80 3.40    
2nd 2. Junior 1.20 1.20 1.40    
3rd 5. Mitjavile 1.80 1.80 1.50    
Exotics
Quinella (8/2) 16.90  
Exacta (8/2) 64.00  
Trifecta (8,2,5) 228.70  
First Four (8,2,5,4) 1789.20  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 F30
Form
1. Gingee (5) 58.5kg
J: Lynsey SatherleyT: A A Meikle
14.00 14.97 3.30 3.21
2 722
Form
2. Junior (3) 58.5kg
J: Jonathan RiddellT: Craig & Shaun Phelan
2.05 2.16 1.18 1.21
3 963
Form
3. Banks Road (9) 58.5kg
J: Andrew CalderT: M H Brosnan
8.50 10.35 2.35 2.89
4 420
Form
4. Kipling (8) 58.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: J K Mason
13.00 15.81 3.10 3.63
5 943
Form
5. Mitjavile (13) 58.5kg
J: Craig GryllsT: Ms L Anderson
4.80 5.52 1.65 1.84
6 299
Form
6. Our Milo (7) 58.5kg
J: Darren Danis(a2.0)T: K & G Opie
20 16.96 4.40 4.15
7 400
Form
7. Cassio (4) 58.5kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: Ms D Jeffcoat
21 22.74 4.60 4.05
8 487
Form
8. Zedcrest (12) 58.5kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy(a3.0)T: R R Manning
18.00 14.97 4.00 3.94
9 0x0
Form
9. Jailhouse Rock (11) 58.5kg
J: Masa Hashizume(a4.0)T: Luane Calitz
91 94.56 17.00 23.16
10 098
Form
10. Sir Maggio (6) 58.5kg
J: Donavan MansourT: M Moroney & P Gerard
91 59.28 17.00 14.55
11 836
Form
11. Liz's Gift (2) 56.5kg
J: Eilish Mccall(a3.0)T: A J Smith
21 24 4.60 5.10
12 906
Form
12. Gunsandroses (1) 56.5kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: Tayla Wenn
51 36.7 10.00 7.51
13 000
Form
13. Progressive Trance (10) 56.5kg
J: Taiki Yanagida(a2.0)T: Ms Kim Knight
151 95.29 26 13.92
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)