Upcoming matches...
Soccer - French Ligue 2
24m
Lens 1.82
Draw 3.20
Le Havre AC 4.70
Rugby Union - Internationals
39m
Wales 1.63
England 2.28
Basketball - Eurobasket Qualification
54m
Denmark 1.38
Belarus 3.00
Tennis - Challenger Meerbusch
1h 24m
Pedro Sousa 2.26
Carlos Taberner 1.61
Rugby League - UK Super League
3h 24m
Hull FC 1.42
Salford 2.85
Rugby League - UK Super League
3h 24m
Catalans Dragons 1.18
London Broncos 4.90
Australian Rules - VFL
13h
Williamstown 1.73
Geelong Cats 2 2.10
Australian Rules - VFL
13h
Box Hill 1.47
Northern Blues 2.66
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
21h
Surrey 1.80
Hampshire 2.02
Cricket - County Championship - Division 1
21h
Warwickshire 2.36
Somerset 1.59
Te Aroha Race 4 - 2019 Stallion Services Scheme 1400
Distance: 1400m
Track: Heavy11
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 11:42 AM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 7. Its A Kinda Magic 10.50 14.00 10.50 - -
3.50 3.70 3.40    
2nd 1. Hear My Voice 4.80 4.20 5.80    
3rd 6. El Coolio 3.70 3.00 2.00    
Exotics
Quinella (7/1) 99.00  
Exacta (7/1) 185.30  
Trifecta (7,1,6) 1516.60  
First Four (7,1,6,3) 2856.00  
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 001
Form
1. Hear My Voice (13) 59kg
J: Shaun MckayT: S T Wenn
14.00 16.96 4.00 4.99
2 407
Form
2. Vincentius (7) 59kg
J: Craig GryllsT: B G Hedley
9.00 8.46 2.90 2.89
3 102
Form
3. Dalmar (14) 58.5kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy(a3.0)T: S N Rees
4.00 4.89 1.70 1.74
4 16
Form
4. Easy Habit (12) 58.5kg
J: Lynsey SatherleyT: Ms K A Little
12.00 15.18 3.60 4.57
5 883
Form
5. Benaud (2) 57.5kg
J: Shiarna Johnson(a4.0)T: Team Rogerson
4.60 4.47 1.85 1.84
6 x03
Form
6. El Coolio (10) 56.5kg
J: Rowena SmythT: N Hanley & K Whiting
7.00 11.40 2.40 3.84
7 684
Form
7. Its A Kinda Magic (15) 55.5kg
J: Taiki Yanagida(a2.0)T: P & J Brosnan
11.00 10.98 3.30 3.63
8 205
Form
8. Nuttee (9) 55.5kg
J: Darren Danis(a2.0)T: M H Brosnan
15.00 13.29 4.20 3.52
9 930
Form
9. Palamedes 55.5kg
Scratched
10 5x0
Form
10. Felix Faure (11) 55.5kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a)T: G J Lord
51 42.48 12.00 9.61
11 080
Form
11. Ichiban 55.5kg
Scratched
12 330
Form
12. Goodnight Irene (3) 55kg
J: Tegan Newman(a3.0)T: P & J Brosnan
12.00 10.03 3.60 3.21
13 936
Form
13. I'ma Shygirl (6) 54kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: J C Pender
21 21.16 5.50 6.04
14 0x7
Form
14. Taree (1) 54kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Tarissa Mitchell
31 32.4 8.00 7.30
15 800
Form
15. Critics Choice (4) 55kg
J: Chris DellT: K M Dell
101 64.11 21 13.60
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)