Upcoming matches...
Tennis - WTA Istanbul 2018 Match
2h 9m
Dalila Jakupovic 1.64
Barbora Krejcikova 2.26
Cricket - IPL
8h 39m
Delhi Daredevils 2.26
Kings XI Punjab 1.64
Soccer - Swedish Allsvenskanliga
11h
Elfsborg 2.74
Draw 3.25
Djurgardens IF 2.36
Baseball - MLB Match
16h
Atlanta Braves (Foltynewicz) 1.79
Cincinnati Reds (Romano) 2.04
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
17h
Boston Bruins 1.79
Toronto Maple Leafs 2.04
Baseball - MLB Match
17h
Cleveland Indians (Carrasco) 1.48
Baltimore Orioles (Gausman) 2.68
Ice Hockey - NHL Match
17h
Washington Capitals 1.90
Columbus Blue Jackets 1.92
Basketball - NBA
18h
Houston Rockets 1.38
Minnesota Timberwolves 3.05
Basketball - NBA
20h
Oklahoma City Thunder 3.10
Utah Jazz 1.38
Basketball Futures - NBA Futures
12d
NBA Futures -
Click to see markets 1.01
Te Rapa Race 9 - Garrards Horse And Hound
Distance: 1600m
Track: Slow7
Weather: Showery
Start Time: 1:55 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Ophelia Lee 24.20 22 20 - -
5.90 6.30 4.60    
DH 2nd 3. Sasanof's Hero 2.80 3.70 2.70    
DH 2nd 4. Valante 6.10 6.00 6.80    
#     Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1 266
Form
1. Masu (4) 59kg
J: Danielle JohnsonT: S B Marsh
7.51 6.88 2.61 2.37
2 905
Form
2. Nelson Park (16) 59kg
J: Doni PrastiyouT: S P Hapeta
47 37.23 11.10 10.03
3 386
Form
3. Sasanof's Hero (20) 59kg
J: Michael McnabT: J C Collett
6.26 6.99 2.35 2.89
4 495
Form
4. Valante (17) 59kg
J: Darren Danis(a4.0)T: P N Mckay
18.10 22.21 5.01 6.36
5 7x3
Form
5. Pacquiao (3) 58.5kg
J: Mark Du PlessisT: G Richardson & G Parker
6.51 6.67 2.41 2.47
6 184
Form
6. Selous (12) 58.5kg
J: Vinnie ColganT: A W Pike
10.10 10.14 3.31 3.21
7 951
Form
7. Whopper's 58.5kg
Scratched
8 7x5
Form
8. O'carol (7) 58kg
J: Craig GryllsT: M Baker & A Forsman
10.10 9.61 3.21 3.52
9 108
Form
9. Impulsive Habit (5) 58kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: L W Somervell
16.10 18.96 4.41 5.41
10 10x
Form
10. Mongolian Sky 58kg
Scratched
11 84x
Form
11. Toorak Tower 57.5kg
Scratched
12 20x
Form
12. Craftyeva (11) 56.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: M Baker & A Forsman
7.01 8.14 2.51 2.79
13 x71
Form
13. Ophelia Lee (15) 56.5kg
J: Shaun Mckay(a)T: D & E Haworth
27 25.36 6.26 6.15
14 334
Form
14. Real Savvy (2) 55.5kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a1.0)T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
22 15.07 5.75 4.36
15 x06
Form
15. Nina Arora (1) 55kg
J: Alysha CollettT: N W Tiley
8.01 9.61 2.71 3.00
16 90x
Form
16. Bo Ying (10) 54kg
J: Viktoria GatuT: L G Ansley
122 119.97 22 23.26
17 000
Form
17. Corporate Missile (21) 54kg
J: Sam SprattT: S Autridge & J Richards
82 65.58 18.10 15.49
18 x00
Form
18. Flanders (19) 54kg
J: Alyssa Schwerin(a2.0)T: A D Fuller
67 63.27 15.10 13.81
19 86x
Form
19. Global Warrior 55kg
Scratched
20 0x6
Form
20. I'llav Bubbles 58kg
Scratched
21 2x5
Form
21. Cardinal Sin 56.5kg
Scratched
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)