Upcoming matches...
Tennis - ATP Antalya
25m
Benoit Paire 1.62
Viktor Troicki 2.28
Soccer - AFC Cup
25m
Manang Marshyangdi 5.00
Draw 4.00
Chennaiyin 1.53
Badminton - European Games Mens Doubles
25m
Rasmussen/Astrup 1.11
Maas/Tabeling 6.00
Volleyball - Silver European League
6h 55m
Greece 1.36
Romania 3.00
Baseball - MLB
7h 0m
Chicago White Sox (Lopez) 4.00
Boston Red Sox (Sale) 1.25
Australian Rules - AFL - Round 15
23h
Essendon Bombers 2.50
Greater Western Sydney 1.53
Cricket - World Cup Matches
23h
India 1.27
West Indies 3.70
Rugby League - NRL - Round 15
23h
Wests Tigers 2.62
South Sydney Rabbitohs 1.49
Basketball - European Championship - Women
23h
Sweden (w) 1.19
Montenegro (w) 5.00
Golf - Andalucia Masters - Tournament Matchup
24h
Aaron Rai 1.97
Marcus Kinhult 1.84
Tokyo City Keiba Race 1 - Tokyo City Keiba
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 4:50 PM

Final Results

Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Bandai Queen 58.3 42.8 62.8 - -
10.30 11.20 6.90    
2nd 2. Carbon Tycoon 5.40 3.90 8.30    
3rd 6. Sexy Sadie 5.60 3.50 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (3/2) 103.10  
Exacta (3/2) 862.90  
Trifecta (3,2,6) 4117.10  
#   Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
1. Varoda Moon (1) 54kg
J: Kosei Akimoto
20.1 11.61 2.89
2
2. Carbon Tycoon (2) 56kg
J: Yuki Eriguchi
18.10 24.31 5.62
3
3. Bandai Queen (3) 54kg
J: Kenichi Shigeta
47 61.17 10.77
4
4. Haruka Jet (4) 52kg
J: Sho Yoshii
52 20.11 3.73
5
5. Sales Force (5) 56kg
J: Takehiro Kashiwagi
2.16 2.68 1.63
6
6. Sexy Sadie (6) 54kg
J: Genki Fujimoto
20.1 12.97 5.83
7
7. Flat Serve (7) 56kg
J: Jukiya Takigawa
7.51 8.14 2.68
8
8. Bubbletop (8) 56kg
J: Hiroshi Chida
42 21.58 4.26
9
9. Daishi Go Go (9) 56kg
J: Fumio Matoba
13.10 13.71 4.36
10
10. Win Bene (10) 56kg
J: Masahiro Matsuzaki
16.10 20.11 4.57
11
11. Kahala Bride (11) 54kg
J: Takayuki Yano
3.91 5.94 1.63
12
12. Sakino Brian (12) 56kg
J: Ryo Fujita
37 37.96 7.30
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)